Nimi | Lukkarinen Mika |
Syntymävuosi | 1968 |
To 20.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | 5 - 8 | Team Bankers | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 26.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 3 - 7 | Team Bankers | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 08.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SBS Kings | 4 - 16 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 27.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 6 - 7 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 15.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 7 - 6 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 21.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 4 - 3 | Jyllääjät | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 06.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 3 - 7 | Team Bankers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 31.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 5 - 3 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 26.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 13 - 3 | SBS Kings | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 21.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Etä-Muki | 7 - 1 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 23.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
14:00 | Etä-Muki | 13 - 4 | Team Bankers | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 11.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Aamukaukis | 3 - 9 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
To 06.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 3 - 11 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 22.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 11 - 6 | HYKS | Myllypuro 1 |
To 20.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 4 - 7 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 09.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 3 - 7 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 03.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Aamukaukis | 5 - 7 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
To 09.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 3 - 4 | Aamukaukis | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 16.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 9 - 3 | Lippis-78/40 | Lohja |
Su 02.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 3 - 11 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 18.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 2 - 3 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 05.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 12 - 4 | Lippis-78/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 29.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Hooks IPA | 5 - 11 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 01.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 4 - 9 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 07.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Pegasos-55 | 3 - 6 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 23.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 3 - 8 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 09.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 3 - 2 | Pallokerho-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 26.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 4 - 13 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 19.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 6 - 7 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 12.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 2 - 7 | Pegasos-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 23.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
09:30 | Pegasos-55 | 5 - 6 | G-Team 55 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 24.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 7 - 4 | G-Team 50 | Lohja |
La 08.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 4 - 6 | Pegasos-50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 17.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 8 - 7 | Wilds-50 II | Kirkkonummi |
La 25.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Wilds-50 II | 3 - 6 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 22.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 4 - 8 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 06.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 13 - 5 | G-Team 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
La 18.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 5 - 3 | Wilds-50 II | Kirkkonummi |
La 11.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 9 - 5 | Seven Brothers-50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 04.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Pegasos-50 | 6 - 4 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |