Nimi | Kokkila Jussi |
Syntymävuosi | 1959 |
Ke 05.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Köyhät Ritarit | 3 - 6 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 18.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 5 - 5 | Vikings Legends | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 13.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 4 - 6 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 06.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 5 - 8 | Team Bankers | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 23.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 12 - 3 | Köyhät Ritarit | Hernesaari 1 |
To 12.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 6 - 1 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 27.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 1 - 14 | Nordea | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 20.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 7 - 2 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
To 14.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Umpipuu | 5 - 3 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 12.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 9 - 5 | Nordea | Paloheinä 2 |
To 17.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 9 - 2 | Vaisala | Myllypuro 1 |
To 05.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 9 - 2 | Thermo Fisher | Myllypuro 1 |
To 05.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 4 - 10 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 30.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 7 - 4 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
To 09.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 4 - 5 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 11.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 12 - 1 | Bewe-55 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 05.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 5 - 1 | Bewe-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 26.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hooks IPA | 5 - 2 | Bewe-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 18.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 3 - 7 | Pallokerho-55 | Malmi 3 |
Ma 03.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 7 - 4 | Bewe-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 21.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 3 - 9 | Hooks IPA | Malmi 3 |
Ti 07.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 3 - 5 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Malmi 3 |
Ti 10.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 3 - 9 | Pallokerho-55 | Malmi 3 |
Ma 25.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 11 - 5 | Bewe-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 18.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-55 1 | 5 - 5 | Bewe-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 08.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 3 - 5 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Malmi 3 |
Ti 24.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 7 - 1 | G-Team 55 | Malmi 3 |
Ti 17.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-55 | 3 - 6 | Kaukis-55 | Malmi 3 |