Nimi | Ranta Juha |
Syntymävuosi | 1976 |
Ma 16.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 12 - 4 | SP-5 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 24.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 5 - 15 | Lippis-78/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 17.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 8 - 3 | SP-5 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 27.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 16 - 4 | Nummela-89/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 13.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 10 - 0 | SP-5 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 29.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 9 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
La 07.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | FC Atlant-40 | 10 - 3 | SP-5 | Porvoo 2 |
Su 01.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 12 - 7 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 17.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 13 - 1 | SP-5 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 02.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 4 - 11 | Lippis-78/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 26.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | SP-5 | 2 - 12 | Nummela-89/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 19.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 7 - 9 | SP-5 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 05.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 11 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ti 26.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 4 - 9 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 05.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 6 - 8 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 24.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 8 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 09.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 5 - 10 | Power Bandy | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 01.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 3 - 10 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 17.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 7 - 17 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 03.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 6 - 2 | MyPS | Malmi 3 |
Ti 25.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 5 - 8 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 04.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 6 - 12 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Malmi 3 |
Ma 20.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 12 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 07.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 2 - 5 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 2 |