Nimi | Björninen Teemu |
Syntymävuosi | 1979 |
Su 03.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Team Bankers | 2 - 11 | SBS Kings | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 28.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 4 - 8 | Etä-Muki | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 27.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 9 - 8 | Team Bankers | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 14.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 3 - 7 | Team Bankers | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 28.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 4 - 6 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 18.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Kaukis-87 | 1 - 16 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 14.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 6 - 3 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 27.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 2 - 8 | Kaukis-87 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 22.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 6 - 5 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 06.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 4 - 2 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 26.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | SBS Kings | 2 - 10 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 08.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 9 - 2 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 01.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 0 - 2 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 18.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Etä-Muki | 4 - 4 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 11.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 4 - 4 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 27.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 4 - 6 | Rapo | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 13.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 6 - 2 | Köyhät Ritarit | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 12.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 4 - 17 | Vikings-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 24.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 12 - 3 | Lippis-78/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 14.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 4 - 13 | FC Atlant-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 17.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 7 - 0 | SP | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 01.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 4 - 1 | Lippis-78/40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 19.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 5 - 17 | City Horo-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 12.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 13 - 5 | Lippis-78/40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 21.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89/40 | 8 - 5 | Lippis-78/40 | Nummela 2 |
Ke 16.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 6 | Lippis-78/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 13.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 10 - 4 | SP | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 06.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 2 - 5 | Lippis-78/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 27.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 5 - 7 | Nummela-89/40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 13.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 12 - 8 | Farmi Old Timers | Hernesaari 1 |