Nimi | Laaksonen Ville |
Syntymävuosi | 1971 |
To 01.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 7 - 2 | Wilds-50 II | Lohja |
Pe 25.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 3 - 9 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 22.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 5 - 18 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 30.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 5 - 4 | Wilds-50 II | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ti 27.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 6 - 2 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 09.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 3 - 11 | Pegasos-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 17.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 6 - 15 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 2 |
La 25.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Wilds-50 II | 3 - 6 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 13.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 9 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 06.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 2 - 10 | Wilds-50 II | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 07.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 5 - 6 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 27.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 4 - 6 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 10.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 5 - 3 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 02.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-50 | 2 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 22.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 13 - 3 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 13.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 16 - 6 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Nummela 2 |
Ke 01.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FlyDi | 5 - 5 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 10.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 10 - 7 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 31.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 1 - 11 | Pallo-Hukat | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 23.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 7 - 2 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 16.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 5 - 10 | Nummela-89 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 06.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 17 - 5 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Malmi 3 |
Su 04.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 8 - 7 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Salmisaari 1 |
Ti 15.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 5 - 10 | Seven Brothers | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 04.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 6 - 15 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 17.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 12 - 0 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Nummela 2 |
Su 25.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 6 - 2 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Salmisaari 1 |
Ti 20.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 4 - 1 | Seven Brothers | Myllypuro 2 |