Nimi | Laaksonen Ville |
Syntymävuosi | 1971 |
Ti 14.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 6 - 10 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 08.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 16 - 7 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 11.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 7 - 9 | Wilds-50 II | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 03.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 7 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Hyvinkää 1 |
To 23.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 6 - 4 | Wilds-50 II | Lohja |
Ke 08.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 2 - 8 | Wilds-50 II | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 19.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 4 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 05.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 5 - 7 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 24.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 19 - 4 | Kaustick-Team | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 08.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaustick-Team | 7 - 15 | Bewe Four | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 22.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 8 - 4 | Kallion Saalistajat | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 09.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 7 - 8 | Kaustick-Team | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 22.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 4 - 10 | Nummela-89 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 14.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 13 - 3 | Kaustick-Team | Nummela 2 |
Ti 08.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 7 - 6 | Kaustick-Team | Malmi 3 |
Ke 15.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 8 - 5 | Kaustick-Team | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 26.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 3 - 11 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 12.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 8 - 4 | Kallion Saalistajat | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 28.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 10 - 5 | Kaustick-Team | Malmi 3 |
Ti 21.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 2 - 8 | Nummela-89 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 12.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 12 - 0 | Kaustick-Team | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 25.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | FlyDi | 2 - 3 | Pallokerho 2 | Myllypuro 1 |