Nimi | Halme Timo |
Syntymävuosi | 1985 |
Pe 11.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 9 - 7 | Jyllääjät | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 07.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 2 - 11 | Supermiehet | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 19.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 13 - 3 | Zeebrat | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 21.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 1 - 8 | Hooks-Jallu | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 09.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 5 - 13 | MyPS II | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 12.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 12 - 8 | Bewe Hä | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 05.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 13 - 7 | LoWe 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 29.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 4 - 11 | MyPS | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 10.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 6 - 6 | MyPS | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 03.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 9 - 4 | MyPS | Lohja |
Ke 06.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Jää | 7 - 9 | MyPS | Hernesaari 2 |
La 27.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VÄL | |||||
18:00 | Jää | 12 - 6 | MyPS | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 11.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 5 - 11 | Power Bandy | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 03.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 6 - 4 | Kaustick-Team | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 27.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 4 - 5 | LoWe 1 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 22.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 8 - 5 | Kaustick-Team | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 21.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 3 - 3 | Kaustick-Team | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 15.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 11 - 2 | Kaustick-Team | Porvoo 1 |
Ti 02.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 7 - 7 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 19.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Jää | 10 - 4 | Kaustick-Team | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 04.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 5 - 6 | Farmi | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 07.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | PitKi 1 | 9 - 6 | Kaustick-Team | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 13.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 14 - 4 | Kaustick-Team | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 04.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 15 - 7 | Kaustick-Team | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 12.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 7 - 9 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 29.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 7 - 7 | Dirty Dozen | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 27.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy | 13 - 6 | Kaustick-Team | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 13.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Kaukis-87 | 2 - 4 | Kaustick-Team | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 14.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 5 - 11 | Hamarin Elo | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 02.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Bewe Hä | 3 - 13 | Hamarin Elo | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 21.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings | 10 - 4 | Hamarin Elo | Nummela 1 |
La 17.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Coyotes | 4 - 7 | Hamarin Elo | Oulunkylä |
Ti 06.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Smartcart | 5 - 5 | Hamarin Elo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 30.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Slurps | 3 - 15 | Hamarin Elo | Malmi 3 |
To 18.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Hamarin Elo | 20 - 8 | Slurps | Porvoo 1 |
To 11.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Hamarin Elo | 5 - 7 | Vikings | Porvoo 1 |
To 04.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Hamarin Elo | 12 - 3 | Bewe Hä | Porvoo 1 |
To 27.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo | 0 - 8 | Hamarin Elo | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 11.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hamarin Elo | 15 - 0 | Smartcart | Porvoo 1 |
Su 31.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:15 | Hamarin Elo | 11 - 4 | Coyotes | Porvoo 2 |
La 16.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Coyotes | 6 - 14 | Hamarin Elo | Oulunkylä |
Ke 06.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings | 7 - 7 | Hamarin Elo | Nummela 1 |
To 28.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo | 5 - 9 | Hamarin Elo | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 05.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Smartcart | 11 - 8 | Hamarin Elo | Paloheinä 2 |
To 17.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hamarin Elo | 12 - 5 | City Horo | Porvoo 1 |
La 12.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Coyotes | 3 - 6 | Hamarin Elo | Oulunkylä |