Nimi | Saarinen Timo |
Syntymävuosi | 1967 |
To 12.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 7 - 1 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Lohja |
Su 08.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 6 - 5 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 02.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 5 - 12 | Wilds-50 II | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 26.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-Team 50 | 10 - 5 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 18.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 4 - 5 | KoPa-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 21.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 15 - 0 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 07.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 2 - 14 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Kaarela 2 |
Pe 27.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 14 - 0 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 16.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 0 - 4 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 09.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 0 - 15 | Power Bandy 50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 09.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 4 - 12 | Pallokerho-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 24.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 3 - 12 | KoPa-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 03.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 2 - 16 | G-Team 50 | Kaarela 2 |
La 18.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 14 - 2 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 12.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 10 - 4 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 04.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 6 - 10 | RunWe | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 02.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 10 - 1 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Nummela 2 |
Ti 11.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 5 - 15 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Malmi 3 |
Ke 05.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 7 - 4 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 14.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 4 - 6 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Malmi 3 |
Pe 10.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 12 - 10 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 08.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 6 - 5 | Kallion Saalistajat | Hernesaari 2 |
To 19.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 7 - 5 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 24.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | SBS Kings | 6 - 8 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 13.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 11 - 3 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
To 07.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 5 - 15 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hyrylä 1 |
Ti 05.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 5 - 9 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Malmi 3 |
Ke 30.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 4 - 6 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 16.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 6 - 5 | Marjanpoimijat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 02.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 7 - 11 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 18.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 3 - 9 | SBS Kings | Hernesaari 2 |