Nimi | Rautajoki Ilkka |
Syntymävuosi | 1964 |
Ke 23.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Etä-Muki | 9 - 5 | Köyhät Ritarit | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 19.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 5 - 5 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 05.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 9 - 7 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 28.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 3 - 16 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 22.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 13 - 3 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 21.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 4 - 11 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Malmi 3 |
Pe 10.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 5 - 8 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 22.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 9 - 12 | FlyDi | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 30.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 9 - 3 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Nummela 2 |
Su 15.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 8 - 8 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 11.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 10 - 4 | Marjanpoimijat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 14.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 6 - 11 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 30.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 8 - 3 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 28.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 15 - 7 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 18.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | 8 - 4 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 04.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FlyDi | 6 - 11 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 19.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 7 - 2 | Marjanpoimijat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 11.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 9 - 5 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Malmi 3 |
Ma 03.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 3 - 7 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 21.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 5 - 5 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |