Nimi | Joutsi Sasu |
Syntymävuosi | 1979 |
To 09.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 3 - 10 | Pallokerho-50 | Lohja |
Ma 31.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 7 - 14 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 17.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 4 - 15 | Vikings-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 18.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 6 - 11 | Pallokerho-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 09.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-40 | 17 - 2 | Farmi Old Timers | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 04.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 2 - 9 | Pallokerho-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 14.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 7 | Vikings-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 27.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 11 - 5 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 12.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 4 - 13 | Pallokerho-40 | Lohja |
To 02.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | FC Atlant-40 | 8 - 8 | Pallokerho-40 | Porvoo 1 |
Su 26.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 6 - 9 | Pallokerho-40 | Lohja |
Pe 20.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 13 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 16.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | City Horo-40 | 5 - 7 | Pallokerho-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 02.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 1 - 11 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 18.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 17 - 3 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 13.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo | 8 - 5 | Pallokerho 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 13.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 8 - 8 | Oulunkylän Ducks | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 17.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho 1 | 4 - 12 | RB Fireball | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 05.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Oulunkylän Ducks | 12 - 6 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 30.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Coyotes | 5 - 6 | Pallokerho 1 | Pirkkola 1 |
To 26.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Hamarin Elo | 12 - 4 | Pallokerho 1 | Porvoo 1 |
To 19.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Hamarin Elo | 6 - 3 | Pallokerho 1 | Porvoo 1 |
To 22.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo | 4 - 5 | Pallokerho 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 19.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 3 - 3 | Bewe Hä | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 28.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 4 - 9 | Hamarin Elo | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 21.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Coyotes | 5 - 12 | Pallokerho 1 | Pirkkola 1 |
Ti 15.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 11 - 4 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 08.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Hä | 9 - 7 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 16.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Oulunkylän Ducks | 7 - 8 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 10.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 4 - 15 | Coyotes | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 26.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 13 - 8 | City Horo | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 12.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 7 - 9 | RB Fireball | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 05.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 4 - 9 | Bewe Hä | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 23.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 4 - 6 | Nordea | Myyrmäki 1 |
Pe 11.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Aamukaukis | 3 - 9 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 25.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 3 - 6 | Nordea | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 28.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 1 - 14 | Nordea | Myllypuro 2 |
To 20.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 4 - 7 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 16.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 2 - 2 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 03.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Aamukaukis | 5 - 7 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
To 09.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 3 - 4 | Aamukaukis | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 03.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Aamukaukis | 7 - 5 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
To 26.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 8 - 3 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 08.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Oulunkylän Ducks | 6 - 9 | City Horo | Hernesaari 1 |
To 05.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo | 5 - 11 | Hamarin Elo | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 24.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo | 8 - 4 | Hamarin Elo | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 10.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo | 7 - 9 | Coyotes | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 13.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Hä | 8 - 5 | City Horo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 06.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 12 - 3 | City Horo | Paloheinä 2 |
To 01.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo | 7 - 10 | Coyotes | Espoonlahti 1 |