Nimi | Joutsi Sasu |
Syntymävuosi | 1979 |
Ma 06.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 3 - 10 | Zeebrat | Konala 1 |
Su 29.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 6 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 11.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 5 - 6 | Farmi Old Timers | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 15.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 4 - 7 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 07.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 3 - 7 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 03.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | FC Atlant-40 | 6 - 3 | Pallokerho-40 | Porvoo 1 |
Ma 13.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPS Hockey-40 | 7 - 2 | Pallokerho-40 | Nummela 1 |
Su 01.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 8 - 7 | Pallokerho-40 | Konala 1 |
La 16.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 4 | G-team-40 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 08.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 10 | Bewe-45 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 20.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 4 | SP-5 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 16.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 5 - 5 | Pallokerho-40 | Laaksolahti harj.halli |
Su 04.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 9 - 2 | Pallokerho-40 | Konala 1 |
Su 04.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 3 - 14 | Pallokerho-40 | Konala 1 |
Pe 15.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 10 - 4 | PitKi 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 10.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Kaukis-87 | 8 - 13 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 17.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 15 - 3 | Dirty Dozen | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 10.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 14 - 5 | Tapanilan Erä | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 13.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 7 - 6 | Power Bandy | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 06.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 11 - 3 | KaPa-90 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 12.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 5 - 9 | Pallokerho 1 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 13.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 2 - 9 | Jää | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 11.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 6 - 8 | Pallokerho 1 | Konala 1 |
Pe 06.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 4 - 6 | Power Bandy | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 18.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Power Bandy | 15 - 6 | Pallokerho 1 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 26.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 10 - 5 | Pallokerho 1 | Porvoo 1 |
Su 18.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Bewe Hä | 10 - 6 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 02.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 3 - 11 | Bewe Hä | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 26.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 4 - 4 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 19.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 5 - 3 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 12.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 5 - 8 | Slurps | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 01.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 10 - 5 | KoPo Balls | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 20.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 3 - 9 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 13.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 3 - 5 | KoPo Balls | Kauniainen |
Ma 06.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 11 - 2 | Thermo Fisher | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 27.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 1 - 9 | KoPo Balls | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 23.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 8 - 5 | Nordea | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 04.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | KoPo Balls | 4 - 10 | HYKS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 23.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 18 - 3 | Thermo Fisher | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 09.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 11 - 5 | Stanley Security | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 07.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 1 - 16 | KoPo Balls | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 29.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 12 - 4 | HYKS | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 15.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 12 - 2 | TellBalls | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 08.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 5 - 7 | KoPo Balls | Kauniainen |
Ke 25.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
06:45 | HYKS | 1 - 10 | KoPo Balls | Paloheinä 2 |
La 14.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 7 - 11 | MyPS II | Myllypuro 2 |
La 17.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 18 - 10 | RunWe | Myllypuro 2 |
La 03.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 13 - 1 | Halvatun Ballo | Myllypuro 2 |
La 03.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 8 - 2 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Myllypuro 2 |
La 20.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 15 - 2 | Pallo-Hukat | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 05.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 4 - 8 | KoPo | Paloheinä 2 |
La 09.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 14 - 2 | Halvatun Ballo | Myllypuro 2 |
La 25.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 3 - 10 | Zeebrat | Myllypuro 2 |
To 09.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 11 - 5 | KoPo | Espoonlahti 2 |
To 26.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 1 - 10 | KoPo | Espoonlahti 2 |
La 14.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 3 - 2 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Myllypuro 2 |
La 30.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 5 - 16 | MyPS II | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 25.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 5 - 5 | KoPo | Konala 1 |
Ke 13.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallo-Hukat | 11 - 4 | KoPo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 05.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 11 - 4 | KoPo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 13.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Jää | 8 - 5 | Kaustick-Team | Hernesaari 2 |