Nimi | Auvinen Sami |
Syntymävuosi | 1968 |
Ma 08.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 16 - 7 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 11.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 7 - 9 | Wilds-50 II | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 23.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 6 - 4 | Wilds-50 II | Lohja |
Ti 14.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 7 - 4 | Pegasos-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 08.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 2 - 8 | Wilds-50 II | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 22.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pegasos-50 | 10 - 4 | Wilds-50 II | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 09.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Wilds-50 II | 1 - 10 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 14.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 10 | Vikings-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 20.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 8 - 12 | SPPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 11.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 2 - 4 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 15.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 4 - 7 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 25.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 1 - 3 | Tsunami NLA | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 18.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 7 - 9 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 07.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 7 - 3 | SPPS | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 04.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 4 - 2 | Korson Pallo II | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 14.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 3 - 10 | R.O.U. | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 13.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tsunami NLA | 4 - 5 | Pallokerho 2 | Nummela 2 |
Ti 30.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 14 - 7 | Pallokerho 2 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 23.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | SPPS | 4 - 16 | Pallokerho 2 | Malmi 3 |
Ma 15.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 3 - 10 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 20.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 9 - 7 | Pallokerho 2 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 12.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | R.O.U. | 5 - 3 | Pallokerho 2 | Malmi 3 |
Su 19.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Alapään Karvaajat | 7 - 4 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 25.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 10 - 8 | Kaustick-Team | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 22.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 4 - 10 | Nummela-89 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 08.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 7 - 6 | Kaustick-Team | Malmi 3 |
Ke 15.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 8 - 5 | Kaustick-Team | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 02.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 4 - 4 | Kaustick-Team | Malmi 3 |
Ti 26.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 3 - 11 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 28.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 10 - 5 | Kaustick-Team | Malmi 3 |
Ke 23.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 12 - 6 | FlyDi | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 25.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | FlyDi | 2 - 3 | Pallokerho 2 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 15.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | BG-86 | 3 - 14 | FlyDi | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 04.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | FlyDi | 18 - 5 | SPPS | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 14.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | R.O.U. | 5 - 6 | FlyDi | Malmi 3 |
Su 28.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | FlyDi | 5 - 6 | Tsunami NLA | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 19.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FlyDi | 17 - 9 | BG-86 | Paloheinä 2 |
La 13.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | FlyDi | 11 - 10 | Korson Pallo II | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 29.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 3 - 16 | FlyDi | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 17.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Alapään Karvaajat | 6 - 10 | FlyDi | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 24.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | FlyDi | 8 - 8 | R.O.U. | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 08.05.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
17:00 | FlyDi | 11 - 8 | Tsunami NLA | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 21.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 5 - 3 | Dirty Dozen | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 27.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 13 - 1 | Dirty Dozen | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 17.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 11 - 5 | SBS Kings | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 06.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 4 - 8 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 1 |