Nimi | Auvinen Sami |
Syntymävuosi | 1968 |
La 15.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 9 - 10 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 01.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 15 - 0 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 12.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 1 - 11 | Wilds-50 II | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 20.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 13 - 5 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 11.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 5 - 9 | Wilds-50 II | Lohja |
Ke 19.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Wilds-50 II | 6 - 9 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 10.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Hooks GT | 8 - 3 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 2 |
To 28.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 3 - 8 | Wilds-50 II | Lohja |
La 09.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 7 - 3 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 13.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 10 - 3 | Wilds-50 II | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ke 23.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Pegasos-55 | 3 - 3 | Pallokerho-55 | Oulunkylä |
La 15.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 0 - 13 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 21.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 15 - 2 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 07.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 10 - 3 | Pegasos-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 30.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 7 - 12 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 12.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 3 - 7 | Marjanpoimijat | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 26.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 15 - 4 | Pallokerho 2 | Malmi 3 |
Ke 06.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 7 - 6 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 25.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 2 - 11 | Kallion Saalistajat | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 18.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 0 - 14 | PitKi 2 | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 05.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 7 - 1 | Pallokerho 2 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 19.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Bluesboys | 1 - 16 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 16.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 5 - 3 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 25.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 5 - 9 | LoWe 2 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 19.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 4 - 4 | TaUS | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 04.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 5 - 7 | Pallokerho 2 | Hyrylä 1 |
Ke 26.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 2 | 5 - 9 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 21.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 6 - 7 | JalPa | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 13.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 10 - 7 | Pallokerho 2 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Pe 26.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 14 - 3 | Kaukis-87 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 26.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 4 - 9 | KaPa-90 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 29.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 7 - 7 | Dirty Dozen | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 18.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Kallion Saalistajat | 13 - 12 | JalPa | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 14.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 9 - 14 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 31.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 17 - 4 | SPPS | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 27.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Halvatun Ballo | 7 - 5 | FlyDi | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 03.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 9 - 4 | Halvatun Ballo | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 06.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 7 - 9 | FlyDi | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 18.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 13 - 6 | FlyDi | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 06.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 7 - 13 | BG-86 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 18.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 5 - 8 | FlyDi | Helsinki 1 |
Su 09.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 4 - 9 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 03.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Halvatun Ballo | 4 - 9 | FlyDi | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 25.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 9 - 15 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 11.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 8 - 6 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 14.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 11 - 9 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 30.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FlyDi | 12 - 8 | BG-86 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 25.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 5 - 5 | FlyDi | Tikkurila 1 |
Pe 14.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 4 - 14 | FlyDi | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 28.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
20:00 | Alapään Karvaajat | 13 - 7 | FlyDi | Myllypuro 2 |
To 20.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 10 - 9 | Bewe-45 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 09.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Bewe-45 | 8 - 21 | FC Atlant-40 | Porvoo 2 |
Ke 05.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 10 - 5 | Bewe-45 | Nummela 1 |
Su 14.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 5 - 7 | Bewe-45 | Hernesaari 2 |
La 06.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bewe-45 | 11 - 6 | SP-5 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 22.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bewe-45 | 2 - 12 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 17.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 11 - 3 | Bewe-45 | Kaarela 2 |
La 08.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bewe-45 | 3 - 17 | Pallokerho-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 05.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 9 - 2 | Lippis-78/40 | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 22.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 6 - 10 | Farmi Old Timers | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 04.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 12 - 9 | Bewe-45 | Kaarela 2 |
La 23.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bewe-45 | 9 - 7 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 18.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 7 - 4 | Bewe-45 | Nummela 1 |
Pe 08.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 8 - 7 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 26.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bewe-45 | 8 - 6 | SP-5 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 20.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 2 - 8 | Bewe-45 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 11.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 10 - 5 | Nummela-89/40 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 06.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 9 - 9 | Bewe-45 | Hernesaari 2 |