Nimi | Auvinen Sami |
Syntymävuosi | 1968 |
Ti 24.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Wilds-50 I | 5 - 12 | Hooks GT | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 19.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks GT | 15 - 0 | Wilds-50 I | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 18.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks GT | 9 - 8 | Wilds-50 I | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 20.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Team Bankers | 7 - 7 | Rapo | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 09.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPs Hockey-50 | 10 - 1 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Nummela 1 |
To 19.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 5 - 5 | Pegasos-55 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Su 19.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-55 | 4 - 7 | Wilds-55 2 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 15.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pallokerho-50 | 13 - 2 | SPPS | Hernesaari 1 |
To 05.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 9 - 4 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ke 28.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 4 - 4 | Pallokerho-50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 24.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 7 - 6 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
To 22.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 6 - 9 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Espoonlahti 2 |
To 08.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 9 - 11 | NuPs Hockey-50 | Espoonlahti 2 |
To 08.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 7 - 3 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ti 06.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 6 - 9 | Pallokerho-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 29.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPs Hockey-50 | 9 - 5 | Pallokerho-50 | Nummela 1 |
To 25.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 15 - 7 | KoPa-50 | Espoonlahti 2 |
La 13.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 0 - 15 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 20.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 5 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 23.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 6 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 06.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 14 - 4 | G-team-40 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 04.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 5 - 7 | Pallokerho 2 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 02.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 4 - 13 | Pallokerho 2 | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 09.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 8 - 5 | Alapään Karvaajat | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 30.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 6 - 2 | Pallokerho 2 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 24.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 4 - 7 | Pallokerho 2 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 10.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | BG-86 | 10 - 9 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 1 |
To 28.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 14 - 6 | Korson Pallo II | Espoonlahti 2 |
Pe 03.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 7 - 6 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 19.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 15 - 4 | PKM-Team | Espoonlahti 2 |
To 05.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 15 - 2 | PKM-Team | Espoonlahti 2 |
Pe 15.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 5 - 7 | BG-86 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 07.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 10 - 8 | Alapään Karvaajat | Espoonlahti 2 |
Su 29.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
16:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 6 - 5 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Oulunkylä |
Ke 13.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallo-Hukat | 11 - 4 | KoPo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 21.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 9 - 17 | Bewe Hä | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 07.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 4 - 5 | Power Bandy | Myllypuro 2 |
To 22.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 12 - 1 | Kaustick-Team | Hyrylä 1 |
Ti 16.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 7 - 5 | Team Stölli | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 02.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 6 - 8 | Kaukis-87 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 18.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Jyllääjät | 5 - 14 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 25.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks-Jallu | 5 - 5 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 09.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 5 - 7 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Konala 1 |
Su 08.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 11 - 8 | FlyDi | Konala 1 |
Ke 21.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 8 - 15 | FlyDi | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 18.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | FlyDi | 8 - 6 | BG-86 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 04.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | FlyDi | 18 - 3 | PKM-Team | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 16.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 14 - 14 | FlyDi | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 04.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | FlyDi | 4 - 8 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 28.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 5 - 5 | FlyDi | Konala 1 |
Su 21.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | FlyDi | 14 - 13 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 07.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | FlyDi | 8 - 13 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 05.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 16 - 1 | FlyDi | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 22.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 7 - 11 | FlyDi | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 13.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 11 - 6 | FlyDi | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 26.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | FlyDi | 9 - 8 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 12.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | FlyDi | 9 - 15 | BG-86 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 27.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | PKM-Team | 5 - 14 | FlyDi | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 24.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 5 - 5 | FlyDi | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 03.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | BG-86 | 7 - 9 | FlyDi | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 01.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | FlyDi | 7 - 10 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 29.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | PKM-Team | 1 - 16 | FlyDi | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 17.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | FlyDi | 7 - 10 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 27.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 8 - 8 | Bewe-45 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 10.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 5 - 7 | Bewe-45 | Konala 1 |
Ma 13.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 3 - 11 | Bewe-45 | Laaksolahti harj.halli |
Su 05.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 7 - 6 | SP-5 | Konala 1 |
Ti 31.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe-45 | 8 - 15 | FC Atlant-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 22.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 3 - 18 | Hooks-XO | Konala 1 |
Ke 27.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Bewe-45 | 10 - 6 | G-team-40 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 08.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 10 | Bewe-45 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 06.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe-45 | 5 - 3 | G-team-40 | Malmi 3 |
Ma 05.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPS Hockey-40 | 7 - 7 | Bewe-45 | Nummela 1 |
Pe 23.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 10 - 6 | Bewe-45 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 23.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe-45 | 8 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Myllypuro 2 |
La 28.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
09:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 3 - 11 | Bewe-45 | Oulunkylä |