Nimi | Auvinen Sami |
Syntymävuosi | 1968 |
Pe 16.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 I | 6 - 14 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 07.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Wilds-50 I | 12 - 2 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
To 01.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Wesa-50 | 11 - 6 | Wilds-50 I | Myllypuro 1 |
To 09.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 6 - 3 | Wilds-50 I | Lohja |
To 23.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Wesa-50 | 17 - 2 | Wilds-50 I | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 22.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | SPPS | 1 - 7 | Pegasos-50 | Helsinki 2 |
Su 08.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | KaFa-55 | 3 - 6 | Pegasos-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 13.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KirKP | 6 - 9 | Kaustick-Team | Kirkkonummi |
La 18.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Pegasos-55 | 7 - 6 | KaFa-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 21.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 1 - 13 | Köyhät Ritarit | Konala 1 |
La 19.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 | Bewe-45 | 10 - 4 | G-team-40 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 05.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | BG-86 | 4 - 9 | FlyDi | Konala 1 |
Su 02.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | FlyDi | 13 - 5 | PKM-Team | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 31.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 19 - 4 | FlyDi | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 19.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | FlyDi | 12 - 8 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 12.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | FlyDi | 9 - 9 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 08.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 18 - 10 | FlyDi | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 19.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | FlyDi | 15 - 4 | PKM-Team | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 08.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | BG-86 | 9 - 5 | FlyDi | Konala 1 |
Ti 31.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 1 - 8 | FlyDi | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 25.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Alapään Karvaajat | 9 - 5 | FlyDi | Konala 1 |
Pe 20.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 18 - 6 | FlyDi | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 11.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 7 - 8 | FlyDi | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 08.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | FlyDi | 9 - 10 | Alapään Karvaajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 18.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | FlyDi | 3 - 18 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 11.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | FlyDi | 7 - 16 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 27.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | FlyDi | 6 - 16 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Hernesaari 2 |
To 17.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 5 - 11 | FlyDi | Espoonlahti 2 |
Su 13.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | FlyDi | 3 - 12 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 28.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 12 - 5 | FlyDi | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 16.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | FlyDi | 9 - 12 | Korson Pallo II | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 27.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Korson Pallo II | 14 - 5 | FlyDi | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 19.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPS Hockey-40 | 14 - 11 | Bewe-45 | Nummela 1 |
Su 18.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 10 - 4 | Bewe-45 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 13.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe-45 | 21 - 6 | Farmi Old Timers | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 12.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks-XO | 10 - 5 | Bewe-45 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 06.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe-45 | 6 - 4 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 04.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Bewe-45 | 8 - 11 | Hyvinkään Rangers-40 | Konala 1 |
Pe 25.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 8 - 8 | Bewe-45 | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 19.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 | Bewe-45 | 10 - 4 | G-team-40 | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 08.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe-45 | 12 - 4 | FC Atlant-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 06.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Kaukis-87/40 | 9 - 5 | Bewe-45 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 01.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe-45 | 8 - 5 | SP-5 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 31.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 9 - 6 | Bewe-45 | Laaksolahti harj.halli |
Ti 25.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe-45 | 13 - 7 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 13.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe-45 | 6 - 19 | City Horo-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 06.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Nitro-99 | 0 - 14 | Bewe-45 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 26.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Hooks-XO | 11 - 3 | Bewe-45 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 21.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe-45 | 3 - 13 | Kaukis-87/40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 10.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 11 - 11 | FC Atlant-40 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 07.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe-45 | 4 - 12 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 28.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 9 - 8 | Bewe-45 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 26.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Kaukis-87/40 | 5 - 6 | Bewe-45 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 13.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:15 | FC Atlant-40 | 12 - 7 | Bewe-45 | Porvoo 1 |
Su 29.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Bewe-45 | 3 - 11 | Hyvinkään Rangers-40 | Konala 1 |
Ti 17.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe-45 | 5 - 8 | SP-5 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 05.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 19 - 4 | Bewe-45 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 03.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe-45 | 5 - 10 | City Horo-40 | Myllypuro 2 |