Nimi | Auvinen Sami |
Syntymävuosi | 1968 |
Su 04.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Wesa-40 | 4 - 4 | Hooks-XO | Hernesaari 1 |
To 04.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-40 | 2 - 8 | Wesa-40 | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 30.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Wesa-40 | 16 - 4 | Pallo-Hukat | Malmi 3 |
Su 16.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Wesa-40 | 13 - 3 | FC Atlant-40 | Malmi 3 |
Ti 11.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:15 | Lippis-78/40 | 3 - 11 | Wesa-40 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 29.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kaukis-87/40 | 5 - 9 | Wesa-40 | Konala 1 |
Ti 21.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:50 | Kaukis-87/40 | 9 - 8 | Wesa-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 19.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-XO | 13 - 8 | Wesa-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 17.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wesa-40 | 13 - 15 | City Horo-40 | Myllypuro 1 |
To 09.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-40 | 5 - 11 | Wesa-40 | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 08.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Wesa-40 | 8 - 6 | Kaukis-87/40 | Hernesaari 1 |
To 29.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 17 - 7 | Wesa-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 21.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Bewe-45 | 7 - 6 | Wesa-40 | Konala 1 |
Ma 19.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wesa-40 | 6 - 10 | Bewe-45 | Konala 1 |
Su 11.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Wesa-40 | 13 - 4 | Seven Brothers-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 14.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:50 | Köyhät Ritarit | 16 - 9 | Halvatun Ballo | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 06.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 6 - 8 | RoPa | Konala 1 |
Ma 30.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 10 - 8 | MyPS II | Konala 1 |
Ma 16.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 3 - 5 | Halvatun Ballo | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 09.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:50 | Hooks-Jallu | 20 - 7 | Halvatun Ballo | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 17.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 9 - 5 | Halvatun Ballo | Malmi 3 |
Su 15.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Kallion Saalistajat | 3 - 14 | Halvatun Ballo | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 21.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Halvatun Ballo | 7 - 3 | Hooks-Jallu | Konala 1 |
Ma 05.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 8 - 2 | RoPa | Konala 1 |
Pe 02.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | MyPS II | 7 - 7 | Halvatun Ballo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 03.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-Team 50 | 4 - 11 | Halvatun Ballo | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 01.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 6 - 8 | JalPa | Konala 1 |
Ke 26.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 9 - 6 | Kallion Saalistajat | Konala 1 |
Ma 24.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 11 - 7 | Karjut | Konala 1 |
Su 19.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | RoPa | 3 - 5 | Halvatun Ballo | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 13.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 3 - 11 | Kallion Saalistajat | Konala 1 |
Ke 01.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-Team 50 | 4 - 6 | Halvatun Ballo | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 29.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 2 - 8 | Seven Brothers | Konala 1 |
Su 21.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Karjut | 8 - 5 | Halvatun Ballo | Konala 1 |
Ma 06.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Team Bankers | 17 - 2 | FlyDi | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 23.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 11 - 11 | FlyDi | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 22.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | FlyDi | 7 - 14 | Westend Indians | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 04.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Jyllääjät | 14 - 4 | FlyDi | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 01.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Katabolia | 15 - 3 | FlyDi | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 22.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | FlyDi | 10 - 11 | Katabolia | Salmisaari 1 |