Nimi | Alakomi Joonas |
Syntymävuosi | 1991 |
Ke 11.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 2 - 13 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 26.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 6 - 5 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 23.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 4 - 15 | Jyllääjät | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 12.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 3 - 1 | Vikings Legends | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 14.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 6 - 4 | Jyllääjät | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 05.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 2 - 3 | Jyllääjät | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 04.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 6 - 6 | KaPa-90 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 20.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 3 - 1 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 13.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Köyhät Ritarit | 9 - 3 | Jyllääjät | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 21.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 7 - 2 | Jyllääjät | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 09.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 6 - 3 | Zeebrat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 06.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 5 - 10 | Jyllääjät | Lohja |
Ke 25.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 5 - 11 | Rapo | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 17.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings Legends | 9 - 6 | Jyllääjät | Nummela 1 |
Ke 27.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 17 - 6 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 22.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 6 - 11 | Hartela Stars | Tikkurila 1 |
Ti 12.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 9 - 5 | Nordea | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 23.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 6 - 5 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 08.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 6 - 8 | PiTKi-aamu | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 01.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 1 - 13 | Umpipuu | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 25.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 12 - 7 | Hartela Stars | Myyrmäki 1 |
Pe 06.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 5 - 7 | Hartela Stars | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 04.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 5 - 4 | Hartela Stars | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 26.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 5 - 6 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 04.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 11 - 4 | Thermo Fisher | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 21.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 8 - 13 | Vaisala | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 14.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 8 - 6 | HYKS | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 10.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 5 - 9 | Hartela Stars | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 08.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 1 - 10 | Hartela Stars | Paloheinä 2 |