Nimi | Pekkanen Toni |
Syntymävuosi | 1976 |
Ma 16.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 7 - 15 | City Horo-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 25.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 11 - 5 | Nummela-89/40 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 03.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Lippis-78/40 | 6 - 7 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 21.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 7 - 9 | FC Atlant-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 01.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 2 - 11 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 29.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 9 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
La 14.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bewe-45 | 4 - 11 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 02.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 3 - 5 | Pallokerho-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 08.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 18 - 4 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 17.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 13 - 1 | SP-5 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 09.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 6 - 10 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 29.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 3 - 14 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 27.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 5 - 6 | Farmi Old Timers | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 20.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 6 - 6 | Bewe-45 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 13.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 15 - 4 | Nummela-89/40 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 05.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 11 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 04.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 16 - 4 | Stanley Security | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 20.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 7 - 2 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 15.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 9 - 12 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 30.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 5 - 5 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 23.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 13 - 4 | TellBalls | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 08.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Hartela Stars | 6 - 8 | PiTKi-aamu | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 02.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 5 - 11 | PiTKi-aamu | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ke 25.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 19 - 5 | Thermo Fisher | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 11.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:45 | HYKS | 6 - 13 | PiTKi-aamu | Paloheinä 2 |
To 12.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 9 - 4 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 05.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 4 - 10 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 24.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 5 - 6 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 16.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 5 - 5 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 15.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Bewe Hä | 11 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 10.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 5 - 4 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 26.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 4 - 9 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 12.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 3 - 14 | Kaukis-87 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 05.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 6 - 8 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 28.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 12 - 11 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 09.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 5 - 10 | Power Bandy | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 04.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 6 - 8 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 17.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 7 - 17 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 03.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 6 - 2 | MyPS | Malmi 3 |
Ti 25.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 5 - 8 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 04.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 6 - 12 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Malmi 3 |
Pe 10.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 4 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 11.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 2 - 13 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 26.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 6 - 5 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 23.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 4 - 15 | Jyllääjät | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 03.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 9 - 7 | Jyllääjät | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 14.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 6 - 4 | Jyllääjät | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 04.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 6 - 6 | KaPa-90 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 20.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 3 - 1 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 13.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Köyhät Ritarit | 9 - 3 | Jyllääjät | Hernesaari 1 |