Nimi | Nieminen Jussi |
Syntymävuosi | 1968 |
Ti 26.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-55 1 | 5 - 14 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 29.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-55 1 | 6 - 7 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 11.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-55 1 | 0 - 15 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 1 |
La 19.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-55 1 | 1 - 14 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 15.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 14 - 2 | Wilds-55 1 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 11.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 10 - 3 | Wilds-55 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 09.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 14 - 3 | Wilds-55 1 | Kirkkonummi |
La 06.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-55 1 | 5 - 7 | Pegasos-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 30.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-55 1 | 3 - 9 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 19.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-55 1 | 9 - 7 | G-Team 55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 05.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 16 - 1 | Wilds-55 1 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 22.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 4 - 3 | Wilds-55 1 | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 07.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pegasos-55 | 8 - 2 | Wilds-55 1 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 01.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89/40 | 7 - 11 | Vikings-40 | Nummela 2 |
To 24.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 5 - 12 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 25.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 8 - 10 | SP | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 14.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 6 - 6 | Farmi Old Timers | Salmisaari 1 |
To 04.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 17 - 3 | SP | Porvoo 1 |
Su 17.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 7 - 0 | SP | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 10.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 5 - 8 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 20.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89/40 | 15 - 3 | SP | Nummela 2 |
Su 05.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 10 - 13 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 25.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | SP | 4 - 13 | Nummela-89/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 03.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 4 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 20.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 3 - 12 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 13.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 10 - 4 | SP | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 06.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 2 - 5 | Lippis-78/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 02.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 3 - 5 | SP | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 28.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 11 - 6 | SP | Kaarela 2 |
La 12.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Nummela-89/40 | 6 - 6 | SP | Nummela 2 |
Ma 29.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 4 - 4 | G-Team 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 22.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 2 - 7 | Seven Brothers-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Pe 12.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 3 - 3 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
La 16.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Pegasos-50 | 6 - 4 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 04.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 5 - 2 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 24.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 5 - 3 | Seven Brothers-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 06.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 4 - 5 | Hooks GT | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 13.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hooks GT | 9 - 1 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 04.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 2 - 7 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 28.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 2 - 6 | Hooks GT | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 13.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 9 - 2 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 21.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 3 - 8 | Power Bandy 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
To 17.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 5 - 3 | Seven Brothers-50 | Lohja |
Ma 14.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 5 - 13 | Pallokerho-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 04.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 10 - 7 | Seven Brothers-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 27.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 8 - 2 | Seven Brothers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 22.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kaukis-87 | 14 - 0 | Seven Brothers | Malmi 3 |
Ke 23.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 10 - 4 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 2 |
To 25.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 14 - 12 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 10.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 2 - 15 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
To 28.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 14 - 5 | Thermo Fisher | Myllypuro 1 |
To 07.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 4 - 6 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 30.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 5 - 1 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 1 |
To 14.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 8 - 4 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 31.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 8 - 12 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 11.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 6 - 11 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 02.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 9 - 3 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
To 17.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 10 - 3 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 10.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 4 - 1 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 04.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 4 - 5 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 24.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 5 - 2 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 19.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 10 - 14 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 11.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tapanilan Erä | 9 - 8 | PitKi 1 | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 05.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 10 - 4 | Supermiehet | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 25.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | PitKi 1 | 3 - 18 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 15.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Slurps | 10 - 6 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 25.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 12 - 11 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 23.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 7 - 8 | Supermiehet | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 15.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tapanilan Erä | 13 - 10 | PitKi 1 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 07.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 6 - 5 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 02.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 6 - 7 | Slurps | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 22.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 14 - 6 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 14.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 4 - 10 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 11.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 10 - 2 | PitKi 1 | Porvoo 1 |
Ti 28.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 1 - 6 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 14.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 9 - 7 | Tapanilan Erä | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 01.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 12 - 4 | Hooks GT | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 29.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 5 - 20 | Oulunkylän Ducks | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 08.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaustick-Team | 7 - 15 | Bewe Four | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 05.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 9 - 6 | Kaustick-Team | Hernesaari 2 |
La 02.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 8 - 4 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 01.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 5 - 8 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 2 |