Nimi | Nieminen Jussi |
Syntymävuosi | 1968 |
Su 08.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Kaukis-55 | 2 - 5 | Wilds-55 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 02.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 2 - 12 | Wilds-55 1 | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 26.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-55 1 | 4 - 1 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 23.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Wilds-55 1 | 3 - 11 | Kaukis-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
La 25.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-55 1 | 10 - 3 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 11.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 55 | 10 - 5 | Wilds-55 1 | Kirkkonummi |
La 14.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-55 1 | 5 - 1 | Pegasos-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 29.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 5 - 5 | Wilds-55 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 14.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 12 - 1 | Wilds-55 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 26.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-55 1 | 3 - 12 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 18.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-55 1 | 5 - 5 | Bewe-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 06.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Kaukis-55 | 3 - 4 | Wilds-55 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 20.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 3 - 9 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 24.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 0 - 15 | FlyDi | Helsinki 1 |
Su 08.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 15 | Hooks-XO | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 24.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 5 - 15 | Lippis-78/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 17.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 8 - 3 | SP-5 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 10.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 7 - 6 | Bewe-45 | Salmisaari 1 |
To 31.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 19 - 4 | SP-5 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 27.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 16 - 4 | Nummela-89/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 13.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 10 - 0 | SP-5 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 29.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 9 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 15.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 2 - 6 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
La 07.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | FC Atlant-40 | 10 - 3 | SP-5 | Porvoo 2 |
Su 01.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 12 - 7 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 21.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 7 - 5 | SP-5 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 02.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 4 - 11 | Lippis-78/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 19.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 7 - 9 | SP-5 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 05.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 11 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 16.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 3 - 2 | G-Team 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 08.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Power Bandy 50 | 4 - 4 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 02.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 7 - 7 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
La 23.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 6 - 5 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 15.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 2 - 9 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 14.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 1 - 5 | Seven Brothers-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 07.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 6 - 5 | Pallokerho-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 23.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 2 - 7 | Hooks GT | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 11.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 3 - 7 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 09.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 4 - 6 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 01.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 7 - 4 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 17.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 4 - 7 | Hooks GT | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 03.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 2 - 5 | Power Bandy 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 26.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Hooks GT | 5 - 3 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
To 23.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 2 - 5 | Seven Brothers-50 | Lohja |
Ma 13.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 7 - 4 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
La 04.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 3 - 2 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 03.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 4 - 6 | Nummela-89/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 04.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 16 - 4 | Stanley Security | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 20.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 7 - 2 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 15.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 9 - 12 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 30.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 5 - 5 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 12.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 9 - 4 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 13.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 8 - 4 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 16.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 5 - 5 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 15.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Bewe Hä | 11 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 10.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 5 - 4 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 26.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 4 - 9 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 12.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 3 - 14 | Kaukis-87 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 05.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 6 - 8 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 28.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 12 - 11 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
To 24.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 8 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 09.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 5 - 10 | Power Bandy | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 04.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 6 - 8 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 17.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 7 - 17 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 03.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 6 - 2 | MyPS | Malmi 3 |
Ti 25.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 5 - 8 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 04.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 6 - 12 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Malmi 3 |
Ma 20.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 12 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 10.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 4 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 05.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 9 - 2 | Thermo Fisher | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 26.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 9 - 5 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Hyvinkää 1 |