TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Nieminen Jussi
Syntymävuosi 1968


Ottelut

Kausi 2018-2019

Wilds-55 1 : IK-55 Alempi : A-lohko

Pe 29.03.2019

21:15 Wilds-55 1 12 - 2 Riskiryhmä-55 pdf Paloheinä 2

Wilds-50 II : IK-50 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Su 09.12.2018

21:00 Power Bandy 50 13 - 6 Wilds-50 II pdf Hyvinkää 1

Supermiehet : IV-divisioona : A-lohko

Ti 04.09.2018

21:45 StaVo 6 - 7 Supermiehet pdf Malmi 3

SP-5 : IK-40 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Su 09.12.2018

18:00 SP-5 7 - 13 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 25.11.2018

18:00 SP-5 7 - 4 Farmi Old Timers pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 11.11.2018

20:45 Dirty Dozen-40 14 - 0 SP-5 pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 04.11.2018

18:00 Lippis-78/40 11 - 3 SP-5 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 28.10.2018

18:00 SP-5 3 - 17 Vikings-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

La 06.10.2018

19:00 Bewe-45 11 - 6 SP-5 pdf Myllypuro 2

Su 30.09.2018

18:00 SP-5 2 - 12 Hooks-XO pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 23.09.2018

18:00 Päämajan Pallo-40 7 - 2 SP-5 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 16.09.2018

18:00 SP-5 3 - 15 City Horo-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 09.09.2018

21:15 FC Atlant-40 16 - 5 SP-5 pdf Porvoo 2

SP-5 : IK-40 Alempi : A-lohko

Ke 24.04.2019

21:00 Lippis-78/40 1 - 11 SP-5 pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 14.04.2019

18:00 SP-5 2 - 14 Dirty Dozen-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Ma 08.04.2019

20:45 Nummela-89/40 10 - 5 SP-5 pdf Nummela 1

Su 31.03.2019

18:00 SP-5 3 - 14 Bewe-45 pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 17.03.2019

19:30 Farmi Old Timers 5 - 5 SP-5 pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 03.03.2019

18:00 SP-5 4 - 9 Nummela-89/40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 17.02.2019

18:00 SP-5 3 - 11 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 10.02.2019

20:45 Dirty Dozen-40 11 - 2 SP-5 pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 03.02.2019

18:00 SP-5 4 - 3 Farmi Old Timers pdf Salmisaari 1

La 26.01.2019

19:00 Bewe-45 8 - 6 SP-5 pdf Myllypuro 2

Su 13.01.2019

18:00 Päämajan Pallo-40 3 - 5 SP-5 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 06.01.2019

18:00 SP-5 0 - 10 Lippis-78/40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Pe 28.12.2018

20:45 Riskiryhmä-40 16 - 1 SP-5 pdf Myllypuro 1

Seven Brothers-50 : IK-50 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Su 02.12.2018

20:45 Hooks GT 6 - 5 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Myllypuro 1

Su 25.11.2018

20:45 Kaukis Gurut 50 8 - 6 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 19.11.2018

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 8 - 3 Pallokerho-50 pdf Klaukkala 2

Ma 05.11.2018

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 3 - 6 G-Team 50 pdf Klaukkala 2

Ma 29.10.2018

21:15 Pegasos-50 6 - 13 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ti 16.10.2018

22:00 KoPa-50 7 - 5 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Tikkurila 2

Su 14.10.2018

18:00 Päämajan Pallo-50 3 - 3 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 08.10.2018

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 5 - 5 Wilds-50 II pdf Klaukkala 2

Ma 01.10.2018

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 7 - 14 Power Bandy 50 pdf Klaukkala 2

Ma 17.09.2018

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 1 - 11 Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 pdf Klaukkala 2

Seven Brothers-50 : IK-50 Alempi : A-lohko

Ma 08.04.2019

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 2 - 4 Riskiryhmä-50 pdf Klaukkala 2

Pe 22.03.2019

22:00 Pallokerho-50 6 - 6 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Espoonlahti 1

La 16.03.2019

12:00 G-Team 50 10 - 4 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ma 11.03.2019

21:15 Riskiryhmä-50 3 - 8 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Kaarela 2

Ma 04.03.2019

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 12 - 5 KoPa-50 pdf Klaukkala 2

Ma 25.02.2019

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 9 - 4 Pegasos-50 pdf Klaukkala 2

Ti 19.02.2019

22:00 KoPa-50 5 - 10 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Tikkurila 2

Ma 18.02.2019

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 3 - 5 Päämajan Pallo-50 pdf Klaukkala 2

Ma 11.02.2019

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 9 - 9 Pallokerho-50 pdf Klaukkala 2

Su 03.02.2019

19:30 Pegasos-50 3 - 6 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 20.01.2019

20:45 Päämajan Pallo-50 7 - 3 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 07.01.2019

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 3 - 2 G-Team 50 pdf Klaukkala 2

PiTKi-aamu : Aamuliiga Alkusarja : A-lohko

Pe 02.11.2018

06:30 Umpipuu 2 - 13 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

PiTKi-aamu : Aamuliiga Ylempi : A-lohko

Pe 15.02.2019

06:30 Umpipuu 2 - 15 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 16.01.2019

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 11 - 13 Erä Aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 02.01.2019

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 13 - 5 Umpipuu pdf Myllypuro 1

PitKi 2 : V-divisioona : A-lohko

To 11.04.2019

21:45 Bluesboys 7 - 7 PitKi 2 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 27.03.2019

21:45 PitKi 2 10 - 4 LoWe 2 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 05.03.2019

21:45 PitKi 2 15 - 8 Kallion Saalistajat pdf Paloheinä 2

La 02.03.2019

19:00 KoPo 7 - 10 PitKi 2 pdf Myllypuro 2

Ke 13.02.2019

21:45 PitKi 2 9 - 9 Helsingin Laatuliikkujat pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 30.01.2019

21:45 PitKi 2 4 - 7 RunWe pdf Paloheinä 2

Pe 18.01.2019

22:00 Pallokerho 2 0 - 14 PitKi 2 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 11.01.2019

19:45 Marjanpoimijat 10 - 5 PitKi 2 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 19.12.2018

21:45 PitKi 2 12 - 0 HyRe pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 05.12.2018

21:45 PitKi 2 13 - 2 JalPa pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 13.11.2018

21:45 JalPa 8 - 12 PitKi 2 pdf Malmi 3

Su 28.10.2018

20:45 Kallion Saalistajat 6 - 7 PitKi 2 pdf Hernesaari 2

To 25.10.2018

21:45 RunWe 6 - 5 PitKi 2 pdf Espoonlahti 2

Ti 02.10.2018

21:45 PitKi 2 14 - 5 TaUS pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 26.09.2018

21:00 PitKi 2 5 - 9 Pallokerho 2 pdf Hernesaari 2

PitKi 1 : III-divisioona : A-lohko

Ke 17.04.2019

21:45 PitKi 1 7 - 22 Tapanilan Erä pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 14.04.2019

20:45 Dirty Dozen 6 - 7 PitKi 1 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 10.04.2019

21:45 PitKi 1 10 - 8 KaPa-90 pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 17.03.2019

20:45 PitKi 1 6 - 4 Kaukis-87 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 13.03.2019

21:45 PitKi 1 8 - 8 Dirty Dozen pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 03.03.2019

21:00 Power Bandy 7 - 6 PitKi 1 pdf Hyvinkää 1

Ke 27.02.2019

21:15 Vesa Tyylikkäät 6 - 6 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 17.02.2019

19:30 PitKi 1 3 - 14 Vesa Tyylikkäät pdf Hernesaari 2

Ti 12.02.2019

21:30 Kaustick-Team 7 - 9 PitKi 1 pdf Myllypuro 2

To 07.02.2019

21:45 KaPa-90 9 - 3 PitKi 1 pdf Hyrylä 1

Su 27.01.2019

19:30 Kaukis-87 7 - 8 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 21.01.2019

21:00 Tapanilan Erä 9 - 3 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 16.01.2019

21:45 PitKi 1 2 - 7 Power Bandy pdf Paloheinä 2

PitKi 1 : III-div Alkusarja : A-lohko

Su 16.12.2018

20:00 LoWe 1 13 - 6 PitKi 1 pdf Lohja

Ma 10.12.2018

21:00 Tapanilan Erä 13 - 8 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 21.11.2018

21:45 PitKi 1 4 - 9 Jää pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 18.11.2018

19:30 Kaukis-87 3 - 9 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ke 07.11.2018

21:45 PitKi 1 3 - 8 Kaustick-Team pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 30.10.2018

21:45 PitKi 1 3 - 13 Pallokerho 1 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 24.10.2018

21:45 PitKi 1 1 - 8 KaPa-90 pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 10.10.2018

21:15 Vesa Tyylikkäät 13 - 10 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 23.09.2018

21:00 Power Bandy 13 - 4 PitKi 1 pdf Hyvinkää 1

Ti 18.09.2018

21:45 PitKi 1 7 - 3 Dirty Dozen pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 11.09.2018

21:45 PitKi 1 4 - 7 Tolkis Bollklubb pdf Paloheinä 2

Nordea : Aamuliiga Ylempi : A-lohko

To 18.04.2019

07:00 Nordea 8 - 5 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

To 07.03.2019

07:00 Nordea 8 - 6 KoPo Balls pdf Myllypuro 1

Jyllääjät : IV-divisioona : A-lohko

Ke 13.02.2019

19:45 Jyllääjät 10 - 13 Seven Brothers pdf Hernesaari 2