Nimi | Nieminen Jussi |
Syntymävuosi | 1968 |
Pe 29.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Wilds-55 1 | 12 - 2 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 09.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 13 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ti 04.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | StaVo | 6 - 7 | Supermiehet | Malmi 3 |
Su 09.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 7 - 13 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 25.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 7 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 11.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 14 - 0 | SP-5 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 04.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 11 - 3 | SP-5 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 28.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 17 | Vikings-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
La 06.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bewe-45 | 11 - 6 | SP-5 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 30.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 2 - 12 | Hooks-XO | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 23.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 7 - 2 | SP-5 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 16.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 15 | City Horo-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 09.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FC Atlant-40 | 16 - 5 | SP-5 | Porvoo 2 |
Ke 24.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 1 - 11 | SP-5 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 14.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 2 - 14 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 08.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 10 - 5 | SP-5 | Nummela 1 |
Su 31.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 14 | Bewe-45 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 17.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 5 - 5 | SP-5 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 03.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 4 - 9 | Nummela-89/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 17.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 11 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 10.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 11 - 2 | SP-5 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 03.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 4 - 3 | Farmi Old Timers | Salmisaari 1 |
La 26.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bewe-45 | 8 - 6 | SP-5 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 13.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 3 - 5 | SP-5 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 06.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 0 - 10 | Lippis-78/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 28.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 16 - 1 | SP-5 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 02.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Hooks GT | 6 - 5 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 25.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 8 - 6 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 19.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 8 - 3 | Pallokerho-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 05.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 3 - 6 | G-Team 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 29.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-50 | 6 - 13 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 16.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 7 - 5 | Seven Brothers-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Su 14.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 3 - 3 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 08.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 5 - 5 | Wilds-50 II | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 01.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 7 - 14 | Power Bandy 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 17.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 1 - 11 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 08.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 2 - 4 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 22.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 6 - 6 | Seven Brothers-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 16.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 10 - 4 | Seven Brothers-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 11.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 3 - 8 | Seven Brothers-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 04.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 12 - 5 | KoPa-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 25.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 9 - 4 | Pegasos-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ti 19.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 5 - 10 | Seven Brothers-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 18.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 3 - 5 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 11.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 9 - 9 | Pallokerho-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Su 03.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Pegasos-50 | 3 - 6 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 20.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 7 - 3 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 07.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 3 - 2 | G-Team 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 02.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 2 - 13 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 15.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 2 - 15 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 16.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 11 - 13 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 02.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 13 - 5 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 11.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bluesboys | 7 - 7 | PitKi 2 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 27.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 2 | 10 - 4 | LoWe 2 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 05.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 2 | 15 - 8 | Kallion Saalistajat | Paloheinä 2 |
La 02.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 7 - 10 | PitKi 2 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 13.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 2 | 9 - 9 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 30.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 2 | 4 - 7 | RunWe | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 18.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 0 - 14 | PitKi 2 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 11.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 10 - 5 | PitKi 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 19.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 2 | 12 - 0 | HyRe | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 05.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 2 | 13 - 2 | JalPa | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 13.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 8 - 12 | PitKi 2 | Malmi 3 |
Su 28.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 6 - 7 | PitKi 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 25.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 6 - 5 | PitKi 2 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ti 02.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 2 | 14 - 5 | TaUS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 26.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 2 | 5 - 9 | Pallokerho 2 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 16.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 13 - 6 | PitKi 1 | Lohja |
Ma 10.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 13 - 8 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 21.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 4 - 9 | Jää | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 18.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Kaukis-87 | 3 - 9 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 07.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 3 - 8 | Kaustick-Team | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 30.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 3 - 13 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 24.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 1 - 8 | KaPa-90 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 10.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 13 - 10 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 23.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy | 13 - 4 | PitKi 1 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ti 18.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 7 - 3 | Dirty Dozen | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 11.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 4 - 7 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 17.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 7 - 22 | Tapanilan Erä | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 14.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 6 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 10.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 10 - 8 | KaPa-90 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 17.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | PitKi 1 | 6 - 4 | Kaukis-87 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 13.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 8 - 8 | Dirty Dozen | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 03.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy | 7 - 6 | PitKi 1 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ke 27.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 6 - 6 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 17.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | PitKi 1 | 3 - 14 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 12.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 7 - 9 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 07.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 9 - 3 | PitKi 1 | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 27.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Kaukis-87 | 7 - 8 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 21.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 9 - 3 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 16.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 2 - 7 | Power Bandy | Paloheinä 2 |
To 18.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 8 - 5 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 07.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 8 - 6 | KoPo Balls | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 13.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 10 - 13 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 2 |