TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Nieminen Jussi
Syntymävuosi 1968


Ottelut

Kausi 2017-2018

Wilds-50 II : IK-50 Alempi : A-lohko

Ke 11.04.2018

19:45 Wilds-50 II 6 - 9 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Pe 09.03.2018

20:45 Wilds-50 II 9 - 2 Riskiryhmä-50 pdf Myllypuro 1

La 24.02.2018

19:00 Wilds-50 II 7 - 4 KoPa-50 pdf Myllypuro 2

La 10.02.2018

19:00 Wilds-50 II 6 - 6 NuPs Hockey-50 pdf Myllypuro 2

La 03.02.2018

12:00 G-Team 50 11 - 4 Wilds-50 II pdf Kirkkonummi

Su 28.01.2018

19:30 Päämajan Pallo-50 4 - 2 Wilds-50 II pdf Konala 1

Pe 26.01.2018

20:45 Wilds-50 II 16 - 1 SPPS pdf Myllypuro 1

La 13.01.2018

19:00 Wilds-50 II 0 - 15 Pallokerho-50 pdf Myllypuro 2

Ti 09.01.2018

22:00 KoPa-50 10 - 6 Wilds-50 II pdf Tikkurila 2

Ke 27.12.2017

20:30 Riskiryhmä-50 3 - 9 Wilds-50 II pdf Konala 1

To 30.11.2017

21:45 Pallokerho-50 12 - 4 Wilds-50 II pdf Espoonlahti 2

La 18.11.2017

19:00 Wilds-50 II 4 - 1 Pegasos-50 pdf Myllypuro 2

To 16.11.2017

22:00 Pallokerho-50 5 - 6 Wilds-50 II pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ti 07.11.2017

20:30 SPPS 4 - 12 Wilds-50 II pdf Helsinki 2

Ma 16.10.2017

20:45 NuPs Hockey-50 9 - 7 Wilds-50 II pdf Nummela 1

La 07.10.2017

12:00 Wilds-50 II 4 - 5 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Pe 22.09.2017

20:45 Wilds-50 II 3 - 10 Päämajan Pallo-50 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 13.09.2017

21:30 Päämajan Pallo-50 5 - 4 Wilds-50 II pdf Hernesaari 1

Ke 06.09.2017

20:30 Riskiryhmä-50 3 - 12 Wilds-50 II pdf Konala 1

SP-5 : IK-40 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ke 20.12.2017

19:45 G-team-40 4 - 9 SP-5 pdf Kirkkonummi

Ma 11.12.2017

21:00 Lippis-78/40 16 - 3 SP-5 pdf Laaksolahti harj.halli

Su 26.11.2017

18:00 SP-5 10 - 13 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Ma 13.11.2017

21:45 Hooks-XO 13 - 3 SP-5 pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 12.11.2017

20:45 Farmi Old Timers 5 - 6 SP-5 pdf Konala 1

Su 05.11.2017

20:45 Bewe-45 7 - 6 SP-5 pdf Konala 1

Su 29.10.2017

18:00 SP-5 3 - 6 Päämajan Pallo-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 15.10.2017

18:00 SP-5 6 - 13 NuPS Hockey-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 01.10.2017

18:00 SP-5 9 - 14 City Horo-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 17.09.2017

18:00 SP-5 7 - 6 Pallokerho-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 03.09.2017

18:00 SP-5 5 - 5 Dirty Dozen-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

SP-5 : IK-40 Alempi : A-lohko

Pe 20.04.2018

22:00 Pallokerho-40 6 - 4 SP-5 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 15.04.2018

18:00 SP-5 4 - 7 Päämajan Pallo-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 18.03.2018

20:45 Farmi Old Timers 7 - 3 SP-5 pdf Konala 1

Su 04.03.2018

18:00 SP-5 3 - 10 NuPS Hockey-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 18.02.2018

19:30 Riskiryhmä-40 15 - 7 SP-5 pdf Konala 1

La 10.02.2018

12:00 G-team-40 7 - 6 SP-5 pdf Kirkkonummi

Su 04.02.2018

18:00 SP-5 3 - 8 Bewe-45 pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 21.01.2018

18:00 SP-5 2 - 10 Lippis-78/40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Seven Brothers-50 : IK-50 Ylempi : A-lohko

Ma 02.04.2018

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 7 - 12 Kaukis Gurut 50 pdf Klaukkala 2

Ma 12.03.2018

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 6 - 9 Hooks GT pdf Klaukkala 2

To 01.03.2018

20:30 Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 10 - 8 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Lohja

Ma 26.02.2018

21:45 Hooks GT 6 - 2 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Hernesaari 2

To 22.02.2018

21:45 Wesa-50 5 - 4 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 29.01.2018

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 4 - 3 Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 pdf Klaukkala 2

Ma 15.01.2018

21:45 Hooks GT 10 - 5 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ma 20.11.2017

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 4 - 11 Wesa-50 pdf Klaukkala 2

Pe 17.11.2017

20:45 Wilds-50 I 5 - 10 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 30.10.2017

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 4 - 3 Wilds-50 I pdf Klaukkala 2

Ma 23.10.2017

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 6 - 1 Wesa-50 pdf Klaukkala 2

Ke 18.10.2017

21:30 Kaukis Gurut 50 5 - 4 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 02.10.2017

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 1 - 6 Wilds-50 I pdf Klaukkala 2

Ma 04.09.2017

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 5 - 9 Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 pdf Klaukkala 2

PiTKi-aamu : Aamuliiga Alkusarja : A-lohko

Pe 06.10.2017

06:30 Umpipuu 5 - 12 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

PitKi 1 : III-divisioona : A-lohko

Ma 23.04.2018

21:30 PitKi 1 11 - 10 KaPa-90 pdf Konala 1

Ti 10.04.2018

21:30 Kaustick-Team 11 - 7 PitKi 1 pdf Myllypuro 2

Su 08.04.2018

19:30 PitKi 1 7 - 6 Dirty Dozen pdf Konala 1

Ma 26.03.2018

21:30 PitKi 1 17 - 4 Tapanilan Erä pdf Konala 1

Ke 21.03.2018

21:30 PitKi 1 4 - 6 Kaustick-Team pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 11.03.2018

20:45 PitKi 1 12 - 8 Kaukis-87 pdf Konala 1

Ke 07.03.2018

21:30 PitKi 1 7 - 1 Farmi pdf Hernesaari 1

Ma 05.03.2018

21:30 Tapanilan Erä 9 - 12 PitKi 1 pdf Konala 1

Ma 12.02.2018

21:30 PitKi 1 11 - 2 Team Stölli pdf Konala 1

Su 11.02.2018

20:45 Dirty Dozen 5 - 4 PitKi 1 pdf Paloheinä 2

To 01.02.2018

21:45 KaPa-90 8 - 5 PitKi 1 pdf Hyrylä 1

Ti 30.01.2018

21:30 Team Stölli 5 - 12 PitKi 1 pdf Helsinki 1

Su 21.01.2018

20:00 Kaukis-87 12 - 7 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 1

PitKi 1 : III-div Alkusarja : A-lohko

Pe 15.12.2017

22:00 Pallokerho 1 10 - 4 PitKi 1 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 10.12.2017

20:30 Power Bandy 12 - 4 PitKi 1 pdf Hyvinkää 1

Su 19.11.2017

17:20 Bewe Hä 14 - 6 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 2

Pe 03.11.2017

20:45 PitKi 1 1 - 10 Farmi pdf Myllypuro 1

Ti 24.10.2017

21:30 Kaustick-Team 10 - 5 PitKi 1 pdf Myllypuro 2

Pe 06.10.2017

20:45 PitKi 1 4 - 11 Kaukis-87 pdf Myllypuro 1

To 28.09.2017

21:45 KaPa-90 2 - 4 PitKi 1 pdf Hyrylä 1

Ti 19.09.2017

21:45 PitKi 1 3 - 7 Dirty Dozen pdf Paloheinä 2

Devils Ducks : IV-divisioona : A-lohko

To 26.10.2017

21:45 Supermiehet 8 - 12 Devils Ducks pdf Myllypuro 1

Su 24.09.2017

18:00 Rapo 6 - 9 Devils Ducks pdf Salmisaari 1