Nimi | Nieminen Jussi |
Syntymävuosi | 1968 |
Ke 11.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Wilds-50 II | 6 - 9 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 09.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 9 - 2 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 24.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 7 - 4 | KoPa-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 10.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 6 - 6 | NuPs Hockey-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 03.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 11 - 4 | Wilds-50 II | Kirkkonummi |
Su 28.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 4 - 2 | Wilds-50 II | Konala 1 |
Pe 26.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 16 - 1 | SPPS | Myllypuro 1 |
La 13.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 0 - 15 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 09.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 10 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 27.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 3 - 9 | Wilds-50 II | Konala 1 |
To 30.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 12 - 4 | Wilds-50 II | Espoonlahti 2 |
La 18.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 4 - 1 | Pegasos-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 16.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 5 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 07.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | SPPS | 4 - 12 | Wilds-50 II | Helsinki 2 |
Ma 16.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPs Hockey-50 | 9 - 7 | Wilds-50 II | Nummela 1 |
La 07.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Wilds-50 II | 4 - 5 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 22.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 II | 3 - 10 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 13.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 5 - 4 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 06.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 3 - 12 | Wilds-50 II | Konala 1 |
Ke 20.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-team-40 | 4 - 9 | SP-5 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 11.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 16 - 3 | SP-5 | Laaksolahti harj.halli |
Su 26.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 10 - 13 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 13.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks-XO | 13 - 3 | SP-5 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 12.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 5 - 6 | SP-5 | Konala 1 |
Su 05.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 7 - 6 | SP-5 | Konala 1 |
Su 29.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 6 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 15.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 6 - 13 | NuPS Hockey-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 01.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 9 - 14 | City Horo-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 17.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 7 - 6 | Pallokerho-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 03.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 5 - 5 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 20.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 4 | SP-5 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 15.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 4 - 7 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 18.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 7 - 3 | SP-5 | Konala 1 |
Su 04.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 10 | NuPS Hockey-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 18.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 15 - 7 | SP-5 | Konala 1 |
La 10.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-team-40 | 7 - 6 | SP-5 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 04.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 8 | Bewe-45 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 21.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 2 - 10 | Lippis-78/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 02.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 7 - 12 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 12.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 6 - 9 | Hooks GT | Klaukkala 2 |
To 01.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 10 - 8 | Seven Brothers-50 | Lohja |
Ma 26.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks GT | 6 - 2 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 22.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Wesa-50 | 5 - 4 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 29.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 4 - 3 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 15.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks GT | 10 - 5 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 20.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 4 - 11 | Wesa-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 17.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Wilds-50 I | 5 - 10 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 30.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 4 - 3 | Wilds-50 I | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 23.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 6 - 1 | Wesa-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 18.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 5 - 4 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 02.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 1 - 6 | Wilds-50 I | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 04.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 5 - 9 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 06.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 5 - 12 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 15.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 10 - 4 | PitKi 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 10.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Power Bandy | 12 - 4 | PitKi 1 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 19.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Bewe Hä | 14 - 6 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 03.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | PitKi 1 | 1 - 10 | Farmi | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 24.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 10 - 5 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 06.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | PitKi 1 | 4 - 11 | Kaukis-87 | Myllypuro 1 |
To 28.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 2 - 4 | PitKi 1 | Hyrylä 1 |
Ti 19.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 3 - 7 | Dirty Dozen | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 23.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | PitKi 1 | 11 - 10 | KaPa-90 | Konala 1 |
Ti 10.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 11 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 08.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | PitKi 1 | 7 - 6 | Dirty Dozen | Konala 1 |
Ma 26.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | PitKi 1 | 17 - 4 | Tapanilan Erä | Konala 1 |
Ke 21.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | PitKi 1 | 4 - 6 | Kaustick-Team | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 11.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | PitKi 1 | 12 - 8 | Kaukis-87 | Konala 1 |
Ke 07.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | PitKi 1 | 7 - 1 | Farmi | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 05.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 9 - 12 | PitKi 1 | Konala 1 |
Ma 12.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | PitKi 1 | 11 - 2 | Team Stölli | Konala 1 |
Su 11.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 5 - 4 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 01.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 8 - 5 | PitKi 1 | Hyrylä 1 |
Ti 30.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Team Stölli | 5 - 12 | PitKi 1 | Helsinki 1 |
Su 21.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Kaukis-87 | 12 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
To 26.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 8 - 12 | Devils Ducks | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 24.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 6 - 9 | Devils Ducks | Salmisaari 1 |