Nimi | Nieminen Jussi |
Syntymävuosi | 1968 |
Ti 20.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-50 | 9 - 4 | Wilds-50 II | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 04.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-50 | 4 - 19 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 1 |
To 01.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 13 - 4 | Wilds-50 II | Lohja |
Ti 22.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 4 - 12 | Wesa-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 15.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 3 - 10 | Wilds-50 II | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 12.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Wilds-50 II | 5 - 10 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 08.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 7 - 7 | Seven Brothers-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 27.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 5 - 11 | Wilds-50 II | Helsinki 2 |
La 24.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 7 - 9 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 05.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks GT | 7 - 2 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 19.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 9 - 4 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 18.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pegasos-50 | 4 - 8 | Wilds-50 II | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 10.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-50 | 8 - 9 | Wilds-50 II | Konala 1 |
Ti 28.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 6 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Tikkurila 1 |
La 18.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 | Wilds-50 II | 3 - 10 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 12.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Wilds-50 II | 5 - 7 | KoPa-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
La 25.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 6 - 4 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 04.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | SPPS | 4 - 3 | Wilds-50 II | Helsinki 2 |
Ma 21.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 7 - 6 | Wilds-50 I | Klaukkala 2 |
To 08.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 5 - 7 | SPPS | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ti 29.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SP-5 | 2 - 8 | Hyvinkään Rangers-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 27.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 9 - 4 | FC Atlant-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 13.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 10 - 14 | City Horo-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ti 01.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe-45 | 8 - 5 | SP-5 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 30.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 7 - 8 | SP-5 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 24.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPS Hockey-40 | 4 - 6 | SP-5 | Nummela 1 |
Su 16.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 9 - 7 | G-team-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 10.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks-XO | 6 - 5 | SP-5 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 04.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Nitro-99 | 3 - 13 | SP-5 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 02.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 4 - 8 | Pallokerho-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 18.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 6 - 4 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 04.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 5 - 2 | Farmi Old Timers | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 02.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 11 - 6 | Kaukis-87/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 19.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 5 - 5 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 13.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks-XO | 13 - 5 | SP-5 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 03.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Kaukis-87/40 | 5 - 9 | SP-5 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 19.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 2 - 9 | Hooks-XO | Salmisaari 1 |
To 16.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hyvinkään Rangers-40 | 5 - 4 | SP-5 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 12.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 7 - 7 | SP-5 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 09.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 10 - 6 | SP-5 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 22.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 7 - 13 | City Horo-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ti 17.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe-45 | 5 - 8 | SP-5 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 08.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 4 - 13 | Hyvinkään Rangers-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 02.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:15 | FC Atlant-40 | 11 - 2 | SP-5 | Porvoo 1 |
To 08.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 11 - 7 | Seven Brothers-50 | Lohja |
Ke 30.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | HTV | 6 - 10 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 21.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | KoPo Balls | 3 - 18 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 15.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | Hartela Stars | 8 - 11 | PiTKi-aamu | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 26.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 16 - 1 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 05.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 17 - 2 | Thermo Fisher | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 21.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 4 - 16 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 04.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 19 - 7 | Hartela Stars | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 29.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 10 - 4 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 14.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 16 - 3 | Hartela Stars | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 08.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 4 - 12 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 17.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 6 - 8 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 15.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 16 - 1 | KoPo Balls | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 11.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Kaukis-87 | 13 - 13 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 02.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 1 | 9 - 6 | Farmi | Konala 1 |
Su 20.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Bewe Hä | 13 - 6 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 18.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 1 | 3 - 6 | Tapanilan Erä | Konala 1 |
Pe 11.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 3 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 31.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Jää | 8 - 6 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 07.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 1 | 10 - 3 | KaPa-90 | Konala 1 |
Su 25.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Power Bandy | 7 - 5 | PitKi 1 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Pe 23.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 1 | 7 - 3 | Dirty Dozen | Konala 1 |
Ma 17.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Jää | 9 - 6 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 07.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 1 | 2 - 7 | Dirty Dozen | Konala 1 |
To 30.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 7 - 8 | PitKi 1 | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 26.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 4 - 2 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 24.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 1 | 5 - 5 | Pallokerho 1 | Konala 1 |
Pe 17.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 1 - 11 | PitKi 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 10.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 1 | 7 - 4 | Jää | Konala 1 |
Su 05.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Kaukis-87 | 10 - 8 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 26.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Bewe Hä | 18 - 8 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 10.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 1 | 11 - 4 | KaPa-90 | Konala 1 |
Su 22.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 7 - 6 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 13.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 1 | 8 - 12 | Kaukis-87 | Konala 1 |
Pe 30.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 1 | 8 - 7 | Bewe Hä | Konala 1 |
Su 09.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 3 - 17 | Zeebrat | Konala 1 |
To 03.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Nordea | 1 - 9 | HTV | Myllypuro 1 |
To 06.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Nordea | 3 - 11 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 1 |
To 29.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 10 - 5 | Kaukis-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 23.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finaali | |||||
17:30 | Köyhät Ritarit | 5 - 10 | Devils Ducks | Oulunkylä |
Ti 11.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 9 - 6 | LoWe 2 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 19.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | LoWe 2 | 6 - 16 | Devils Ducks | Lohja |
Ke 15.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Köyhät Ritarit | 8 - 7 | Devils Ducks | Konala 1 |
Ke 04.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Köyhät Ritarit | 4 - 5 | Devils Ducks | Konala 1 |
Ti 27.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 14 - 2 | Halvatun Ballo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 06.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 9 - 13 | Otapojat | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 28.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Devils Ducks | 6 - 1 | JalPa | Konala 1 |
Ti 11.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 11 - 9 | JalPa | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 09.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Devils Ducks | 13 - 2 | Köyhät Ritarit | Paloheinä 2 |