TULOKSET JA TILASTOT

OTTELULISTAT

10 MIN

PELIKIELLOT

PÖRSSIMAALIVAHDIT

FARMIPELAAJAT

TUOMARIT

Pelaajan tiedot

Nimi Nieminen Jussi
Syntymävuosi 1968


Ottelut

Kausi 2016-2017

Wilds-50 II : IK-50 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ti 20.12.2016

21:30 Pallokerho-50 9 - 4 Wilds-50 II pdf Myllypuro 2

Su 04.12.2016

21:15 Pegasos-50 4 - 19 Wilds-50 II pdf Hernesaari 1

To 01.12.2016

20:30 Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 13 - 4 Wilds-50 II pdf Lohja

Ti 22.11.2016

21:30 Wilds-50 II 4 - 12 Wesa-50 pdf Myllypuro 2

Ti 15.11.2016

22:00 KoPa-50 3 - 10 Wilds-50 II pdf Tikkurila 2

Ke 12.10.2016

19:30 Wilds-50 II 5 - 10 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

La 08.10.2016

19:00 Wilds-50 II 7 - 7 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Myllypuro 2

Ti 27.09.2016

21:30 SPPS 5 - 11 Wilds-50 II pdf Helsinki 2

La 24.09.2016

19:00 Wilds-50 II 7 - 9 Kaukis Gurut 50 pdf Myllypuro 2

Ma 05.09.2016

21:45 Hooks GT 7 - 2 Wilds-50 II pdf Hernesaari 2

Wilds-50 II : IK-50 Alempi : A-lohko

Ke 19.04.2017

21:30 Päämajan Pallo-50 9 - 4 Wilds-50 II pdf Hernesaari 1

Ti 18.04.2017

21:30 Pegasos-50 4 - 8 Wilds-50 II pdf Myllypuro 2

Ma 10.04.2017

21:30 Pallokerho-50 8 - 9 Wilds-50 II pdf Konala 1

Ti 28.03.2017

22:00 KoPa-50 6 - 6 Wilds-50 II pdf Tikkurila 2

La 18.03.2017

10:50 Wilds-50 II 3 - 10 G-Team 50 pdf Kirkkonummi

Su 12.03.2017

20:00 Wilds-50 II 5 - 7 KoPa-50 pdf Hernesaari 1

La 25.02.2017

19:00 Wilds-50 II 6 - 4 Pallokerho-50 pdf Myllypuro 2

Ke 04.01.2017

19:00 SPPS 4 - 3 Wilds-50 II pdf Helsinki 2

Wilds-50 I : IK-50 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ma 21.11.2016

21:30 Seven Brothers-50 7 - 6 Wilds-50 I pdf Klaukkala 2

SPPS : IK-50 Alkusarja : A-lohko

To 08.09.2016

21:45 Pallokerho-50 5 - 7 SPPS pdf Espoonlahti 2

SP-5 : IK-40 Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ti 29.11.2016

21:30 SP-5 2 - 8 Hyvinkään Rangers-40 pdf Myllypuro 2

Su 27.11.2016

18:00 SP-5 9 - 4 FC Atlant-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 13.11.2016

18:00 SP-5 10 - 14 City Horo-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Ti 01.11.2016

21:30 Bewe-45 8 - 5 SP-5 pdf Myllypuro 2

Su 30.10.2016

18:00 Lippis-78/40 7 - 8 SP-5 pdf Salmisaari 1

Ma 24.10.2016

20:45 NuPS Hockey-40 4 - 6 SP-5 pdf Nummela 1

Su 16.10.2016

18:00 SP-5 9 - 7 G-team-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Ma 10.10.2016

21:45 Hooks-XO 6 - 5 SP-5 pdf Hernesaari 2

Ti 04.10.2016

21:45 Nitro-99 3 - 13 SP-5 pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 02.10.2016

18:00 SP-5 4 - 8 Pallokerho-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 18.09.2016

18:00 SP-5 6 - 4 Riskiryhmä-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 04.09.2016

18:00 SP-5 5 - 2 Farmi Old Timers pdf Salmisaari 1

SP-5 : IK-40 Ylempi : A-lohko

Su 02.04.2017

18:00 SP-5 11 - 6 Kaukis-87/40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Su 19.03.2017

18:00 SP-5 5 - 5 Dirty Dozen-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Ma 13.03.2017

21:45 Hooks-XO 13 - 5 SP-5 pdf Hernesaari 2

Pe 03.03.2017

20:20 Kaukis-87/40 5 - 9 SP-5 pdf Hernesaari 2

Su 19.02.2017

18:00 SP-5 2 - 9 Hooks-XO pdf Salmisaari 1

To 16.02.2017

21:00 Hyvinkään Rangers-40 5 - 4 SP-5 pdf Hyvinkää 1

Su 12.02.2017

20:45 Dirty Dozen-40 7 - 7 SP-5 pdf Paloheinä 2

To 09.02.2017

22:00 City Horo-40 10 - 6 SP-5 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Su 22.01.2017

18:00 SP-5 7 - 13 City Horo-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Ti 17.01.2017

21:30 Bewe-45 5 - 8 SP-5 pdf Myllypuro 2

Su 08.01.2017

18:00 SP-5 4 - 13 Hyvinkään Rangers-40 pdf Salmisaari 1

Ma 02.01.2017

22:15 FC Atlant-40 11 - 2 SP-5 pdf Porvoo 1

Seven Brothers-50 : IK-50 Alkusarja : A-lohko

To 08.12.2016

20:30 Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 11 - 7 Seven Brothers-50 pdf Lohja

PiTKi-aamu : Aamuliiga Alkusarja : A-lohko

Ke 30.11.2016

06:30 HTV 6 - 10 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

Ma 21.11.2016

07:00 KoPo Balls 3 - 18 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 2

Ti 15.11.2016

08:00 Hartela Stars 8 - 11 PiTKi-aamu pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 26.10.2016

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 16 - 1 Umpipuu pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 05.10.2016

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 17 - 2 Thermo Fisher pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 21.09.2016

06:30 Erä Aamu 4 - 16 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

PiTKi-aamu : Aamuliiga Ylempi : A-lohko

Ti 04.04.2017

08:00 PiTKi-aamu 19 - 7 Hartela Stars pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 29.03.2017

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 10 - 4 Umpipuu pdf Myllypuro 1

Ti 14.03.2017

08:00 PiTKi-aamu 16 - 3 Hartela Stars pdf Paloheinä 2

Ke 08.03.2017

06:30 Erä Aamu 4 - 12 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

Pe 17.02.2017

06:30 Umpipuu 6 - 8 PiTKi-aamu pdf Myllypuro 1

Ke 15.02.2017

06:30 PiTKi-aamu 16 - 1 KoPo Balls pdf Myllypuro 1

PitKi 1 : III-divisioona : A-lohko

Ma 17.04.2017

20:20 Jää 9 - 6 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 2

Pe 07.04.2017

21:00 PitKi 1 2 - 7 Dirty Dozen pdf Konala 1

To 30.03.2017

21:45 KaPa-90 7 - 8 PitKi 1 pdf Hyrylä 1

Su 26.03.2017

20:45 Farmi 4 - 2 PitKi 1 pdf Myllypuro 1

Pe 24.03.2017

21:00 PitKi 1 5 - 5 Pallokerho 1 pdf Konala 1

Pe 17.03.2017

22:00 Pallokerho 1 1 - 11 PitKi 1 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Pe 10.03.2017

21:00 PitKi 1 7 - 4 Jää pdf Konala 1

Su 05.03.2017

20:00 Kaukis-87 10 - 8 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 1

Su 26.02.2017

17:20 Bewe Hä 18 - 8 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 2

Pe 10.02.2017

21:00 PitKi 1 11 - 4 KaPa-90 pdf Konala 1

Su 22.01.2017

20:45 Dirty Dozen 7 - 6 PitKi 1 pdf Paloheinä 2

Pe 13.01.2017

21:00 PitKi 1 8 - 12 Kaukis-87 pdf Konala 1

Pe 30.12.2016

21:00 PitKi 1 8 - 7 Bewe Hä pdf Konala 1

PitKi 1 : III-div Alkusarja : A-lohko

Su 11.12.2016

20:00 Kaukis-87 13 - 13 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 1

Pe 02.12.2016

21:00 PitKi 1 9 - 6 Farmi pdf Konala 1

Su 20.11.2016

17:20 Bewe Hä 13 - 6 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 2

Pe 18.11.2016

21:00 PitKi 1 3 - 6 Tapanilan Erä pdf Konala 1

Pe 11.11.2016

22:00 Pallokerho 1 3 - 7 PitKi 1 pdf Espoonlahti 1

Ma 31.10.2016

20:20 Jää 8 - 6 PitKi 1 pdf Hernesaari 2

Pe 07.10.2016

21:00 PitKi 1 10 - 3 KaPa-90 pdf Konala 1

Su 25.09.2016

21:30 Power Bandy 7 - 5 PitKi 1 pdf Hyvinkää 1

Pe 23.09.2016

21:00 PitKi 1 7 - 3 Dirty Dozen pdf Konala 1

Otapojat : V-divisioona : A-lohko

Su 09.04.2017

20:45 Otapojat 3 - 17 Zeebrat pdf Konala 1

Nordea : Aamuliiga Alkusarja : A-lohko

To 03.11.2016

06:30 Nordea 1 - 9 HTV pdf Myllypuro 1

To 06.10.2016

06:30 Nordea 3 - 11 Hartela Stars pdf Myllypuro 1

Kaukis-55 : IK-55 : A-lohko

To 29.12.2016

21:45 Töölön Vesa-55 10 - 5 Kaukis-55 pdf Myllypuro 1

Devils Ducks : V-div Finaali : A-lohko

Su 23.04.2017

Finaali
17:30 Köyhät Ritarit 5 - 10 Devils Ducks pdf Oulunkylä

Devils Ducks : V-divisioona : A-lohko

Ti 11.04.2017

21:45 Devils Ducks 9 - 6 LoWe 2 pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 19.03.2017

21:00 LoWe 2 6 - 16 Devils Ducks pdf Lohja

Ke 15.02.2017

21:45 Köyhät Ritarit 8 - 7 Devils Ducks pdf Konala 1

Ke 04.01.2017

21:45 Köyhät Ritarit 4 - 5 Devils Ducks pdf Konala 1

Ti 27.12.2016

21:45 Devils Ducks 14 - 2 Halvatun Ballo pdf Paloheinä 2

Ti 06.12.2016

21:45 Devils Ducks 9 - 13 Otapojat pdf Paloheinä 2

Pe 28.10.2016

21:00 Devils Ducks 6 - 1 JalPa pdf Konala 1

Ti 11.10.2016

21:45 Devils Ducks 11 - 9 JalPa pdf Paloheinä 2

Su 09.10.2016

20:45 Devils Ducks 13 - 2 Köyhät Ritarit pdf Paloheinä 2