Nimi | Nieminen Jussi |
Syntymävuosi | 1968 |
Ke 20.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pegasos-50 | 2 - 2 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 13.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Wilds-50 II | 6 - 6 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ti 05.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 7 - 3 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 22.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 2 - 11 | NuPs Hockey-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 15.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 6 - 9 | Wilds-50 II | Tikkurila 1 |
Su 14.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 5 - 9 | Wilds-50 II | Konala 1 |
Ti 09.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | KaFa-50 | 4 - 4 | Wilds-50 II | Myllypuro 2 |
To 04.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Pegasos-50 | 4 - 11 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 26.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 2 - 8 | NuPs Hockey-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 12.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 5 - 5 | KoPa-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 04.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPs Hockey-50 | 10 - 5 | Wilds-50 II | Nummela 1 |
Ti 29.12.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 7 - 5 | KaFa-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 15.12.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-50 II | 5 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 23.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
13:30 | SP-5 | 8 - 2 | Lippis-78/40 | Oulunkylä |
Su 03.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 6 - 1 | FC Atlant-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
To 31.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | FC Atlant-40 | 6 - 3 | SP-5 | Porvoo 2 |
Su 20.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 14 - 3 | FC Atlant-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 06.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 6 - 6 | Lippis-78/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ti 23.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe Gladiators | 3 - 8 | SP-5 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 07.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 8 - 5 | Pallokerho-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 22.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Bewe Gladiators | 3 - 6 | SP-5 | Konala 1 |
To 21.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HP Senators | 8 - 10 | SP-5 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Su 10.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 11 - 6 | Pallokerho-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 29.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 10 - 5 | Bewe Gladiators | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 23.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Lippis-78/40 | 3 - 3 | SP-5 | Matinkylä 1 |
La 07.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | FC Atlant-40 | 15 - 7 | SP-5 | Porvoo 1 |
Su 01.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 13 - 3 | HP Senators | Salmisaari 1 |
To 29.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HP Senators | 10 - 9 | SP-5 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ma 26.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Lippis-78/40 | 2 - 7 | SP-5 | Matinkylä 1 |
Su 18.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 13 - 5 | HP Senators | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 20.09.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 11 - 2 | Bewe Gladiators | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 16.09.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 7 - 14 | SP-5 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 11.12.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 1 | 5 - 4 | Farmi | Konala 1 |
Ti 08.12.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | PitKi 1 | 4 - 8 | Slurps | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 27.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 1 | 4 - 9 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Konala 1 |
Pe 13.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 1 | 7 - 13 | Team Stölli | Konala 1 |
Ma 09.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 12 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Konala 1 |
Su 01.11.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | LoWe 1 | 11 - 3 | PitKi 1 | Lohja |
Ke 14.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 8 - 9 | PitKi 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 07.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kaukis-87 | 12 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 04.10.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Bewe Hä | 19 - 9 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 20.09.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 10 - 6 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 18.09.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 1 | 10 - 9 | Power Bandy | Konala 1 |
Su 10.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 13 - 3 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 08.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 1 | 14 - 5 | Pallokerho 1 | Konala 1 |
Su 03.04.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Power Bandy | 6 - 11 | PitKi 1 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ke 30.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 8 - 2 | PitKi 1 | Konala 1 |
Ma 28.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 14 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Konala 1 |
Pe 11.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 1 | 1 - 8 | Kaukis-87 | Konala 1 |
Su 06.03.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Kaukis-87 | 9 - 5 | PitKi 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 28.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | PitKi 1 | 1 - 14 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Konala 1 |
Pe 12.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 1 | 4 - 13 | Tapanilan Erä | Konala 1 |
Pe 29.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 1 | 9 - 8 | Power Bandy | Konala 1 |
Ke 20.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 7 - 11 | PitKi 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 15.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 1 | 5 - 13 | Team Stölli | Konala 1 |
Ke 06.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Team Stölli | 7 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Helsinki 2 |
Ti 16.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 7 - 4 | Pegasos-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 13.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 9 - 7 | Otapojat | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 10.01.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 2 - 8 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Konala 1 |
Pe 26.02.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | HyRe | 14 - 4 | Marjanpoimijat | Hyrylä 1 |