Nimi | Viita Pekka |
Syntymävuosi | 1966 |
To 09.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Team Stölli | 8 - 12 | Dirty Dozen | Helsinki 2 |
Ti 07.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:50 | Bewe New Stars | 7 - 9 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 22.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 3 - 4 | Dirty Dozen | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 08.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 9 - 3 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 01.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 5 - 6 | Tapanilan Erä | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 22.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 11 - 7 | Pallasport | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 08.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Power Bandy | 3 - 9 | Dirty Dozen | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 25.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 3 - 8 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 11.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 12 - 6 | Meeskond | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 29.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 7 - 7 | Dirty Dozen | Konala 1 |
Ke 12.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 4 - 13 | Dirty Dozen | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 09.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Bewe Hä | 8 - 6 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 02.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 5 - 6 | LoWe 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 12.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 7 - 3 | Team Stölli | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 14.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 9 - 4 | Power Bandy | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 14.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Wesa-40 | 18 - 3 | Bewe Gladiators | Malmi 3 |
Ti 09.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:15 | Lippis-78/40 | 6 - 11 | Bewe Gladiators | Kirkkonummi |
Su 30.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Bewe Gladiators | 12 - 4 | FC Atlant-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 23.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Bewe-45 | 8 - 4 | Bewe Gladiators | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 16.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Bewe Gladiators | 9 - 14 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 02.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 8 - 10 | Bewe Gladiators | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 19.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Bewe Gladiators | 1 - 16 | Hooks-XO | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 05.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Bewe Gladiators | 10 - 7 | HP Senators | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 01.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kaukis-87/40 | 11 - 2 | Bewe Gladiators | Konala 1 |
Su 21.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Bewe Gladiators | 14 - 5 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 11.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Jyllääjät | 6 - 1 | Bewe Gladiators | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 18.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Gladiators | 6 - 7 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Konala 1 |
Ti 24.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:50 | Pallo-Hukat | 7 - 14 | Bewe Gladiators | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 18.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Gladiators | 14 - 3 | HP Senators | Konala 1 |
To 12.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HP Senators | 6 - 13 | Bewe Gladiators | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ke 11.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Gladiators | 7 - 5 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 04.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Gladiators | 4 - 7 | Lippis-78/40 | Konala 1 |
Pe 23.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 2 - 10 | Bewe Gladiators | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 16.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Bewe Gladiators | 6 - 5 | FC Atlant-40 | Konala 1 |
Ti 13.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:15 | Lippis-78/40 | 3 - 6 | Bewe Gladiators | Kirkkonummi |
Su 11.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 6 - 8 | Bewe Gladiators | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 07.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 2 - 16 | Bewe AIK | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 08.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 4 - 16 | Bewe AIK | Myyrmäki 1 |
Ma 06.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 5 - 12 | Bewe AIK | Kauniainen |
Ke 11.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Bewe AIK | 5 - 12 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 23.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 5 - 7 | Bewe AIK | Myllypuro 1 |