Nimi | Isoksela Markku |
Syntymävuosi | 1963 |
Ti 27.10.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Wilds-55 1 | 5 - 6 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 07.10.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Pegasos-55 | 7 - 7 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 16.09.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 18 - 3 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 09.09.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | G-Team 55 | 6 - 2 | Pallokerho-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 21.10.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | G-Team 50 | 5 - 8 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 14.10.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 4 - 8 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 03.10.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 3 - 3 | Pegasos-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 14.09.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 12 - 1 | G-Team 50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 22.11.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 10 - 3 | KoPa-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 08.11.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 12 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 01.11.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 11 - 3 | Bewe-45 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 23.10.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | SP-5 | 5 - 11 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 18.10.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 7 - 9 | FC Atlant-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 25.09.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 10 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 17.09.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 12 - 5 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 06.09.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 6 - 5 | Lippis-78/40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 15.11.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 7 - 5 | Jyllääjät | Paloheinä 2 |
To 12.11.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 4 - 5 | Dirty Dozen | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 25.10.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 2 - 5 | Team Bankers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 21.10.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Köyhät Ritarit | 8 - 7 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 11.10.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 4 - 8 | Hooks-Jallu | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 27.09.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 6 - 3 | Dirty Dozen | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 20.09.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 3 - 6 | SBS Kings | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 13.09.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 6 - 4 | Zeebrat | Paloheinä 2 |