Nimi | Suitiala Teemu |
Syntymävuosi | 1973 |
To 11.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 4 | SP-5 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 07.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Bewe-45 | 6 - 6 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 16.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Bewe Gladiators | 9 - 14 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 07.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 8 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 29.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallo-Hukat | 3 - 11 | Pallokerho-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 09.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HP Senators | 8 - 5 | Pallokerho-40 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Pe 12.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 12 - 21 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 13.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 15 - 9 | Pallo-Hukat | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 05.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 4 - 8 | SP-5 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 25.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pallokerho-40 | 12 - 6 | HP Senators | Konala 2 |
Pe 13.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 4 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 12.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HP Senators | 2 - 16 | Pallokerho-40 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ke 11.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Gladiators | 7 - 5 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 30.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 7 - 6 | Lippis-78/40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 23.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 2 - 10 | Bewe Gladiators | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 27.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 1 - 5 | Farmi Old Timers | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 16.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 4 - 7 | Päämajan Pallo-35 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 12.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 3 - 5 | Lippis-35 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 28.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 3 - 18 | City Horo-35 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 26.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 14 - 4 | Pallokerho-35 | Konala 1 |
Su 12.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 15 - 0 | Pallokerho-35 | Konala 1 |
Pe 10.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 7 - 13 | Devils Ducks-35 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 03.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 9 - 4 | NuPS Hockey-35 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 11.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 4 - 12 | Jää | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 14.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 5 - 11 | Zeebrat | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 19.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 9 - 9 | Pallokerho 2 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 03.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 12 - 7 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 05.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 9 - 5 | PKM-Team | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 19.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 11 - 4 | Pallokerho 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 12.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Bewe Hä | 18 - 6 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 08.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Team Stölli | 15 - 8 | Pallokerho 1 | Konala 1 |
Ke 18.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 6 - 14 | Bewe Hä | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 08.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 9 - 3 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 04.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 5 - 13 | PitKi 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 08.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Bewe New Stars | 8 - 5 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 04.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 3 - 9 | Bewe New Stars | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 21.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 2 - 13 | Pallasport | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 10.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Pallokerho 1 | 3 - 18 | Tapanilan Erä | Oulunkylä |
Pe 09.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 1 | 17 - 3 | Pallokerho 1 | Konala 1 |
Ke 26.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 0 - 13 | Farmi | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 19.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 4 - 6 | LoWe 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 12.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 4 - 13 | Dirty Dozen | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 09.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Pallasport | 7 - 8 | Pallokerho 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 15.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 6 - 13 | Power Bandy | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 05.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Power Bandy | 13 - 2 | Pallokerho 1 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 21.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | LoWe 1 | 10 - 4 | Pallokerho 1 | Lohja |
Ke 17.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 4 - 14 | Meeskond | Espoonlahti 1 |