Nimi | Jekkonen Timo |
Syntymävuosi | 1963 |
Pe 06.05.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 10 - 2 | Pallokerho-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 25.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 8 - 6 | Hooks IPA | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 29.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-55 1 | 6 - 7 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
La 26.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Pegasos-55 | 3 - 7 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 11.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 2 - 4 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 28.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 3 - 7 | G-Team 55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 11.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 10 - 3 | Wilds-55 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 27.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 7 - 3 | Pallokerho-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 16.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 11 - 3 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 30.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-55 1 | 1 - 8 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 12.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 5 - 9 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 01.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 15 - 0 | Pallokerho-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 21.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 7 - 1 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 15.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 4 - 7 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 06.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 9 - 5 | Pallokerho-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 17.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 3 - 12 | Pegasos-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 10.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 11 - 2 | G-Team 55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 08.05.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
09:30 | G-Team 55 | 6 - 5 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 17.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 9 - 7 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 02.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 10 - 13 | Pallokerho-50 | Lohja |
Ma 22.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 11 - 6 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 10.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 4 - 13 | Pallokerho-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 31.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 5 - 10 | Pallokerho-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 18.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 14 - 3 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 11.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 7 - 9 | Wilds-50 II | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 24.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 5 - 3 | Seven Brothers-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 06.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 15 - 4 | Pegasos-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 11.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 8 - 6 | Power Bandy 50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 08.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 9 - 6 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 27.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 11 - 3 | Pallokerho-50 | Hyvinkää 1 |
To 24.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 5 - 12 | Pallokerho-50 | Lohja |
Ma 14.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 5 - 13 | Pallokerho-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 04.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 10 - 7 | Seven Brothers-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 07.05.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
16:30 | Power Bandy 50 | 5 - 6 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 12.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 3 - 11 | Pallokerho-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 13.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 2 - 6 | Vikings-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 22.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 7 - 14 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 28.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 5 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 14.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 10 | Vikings-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 02.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 14 - 2 | Pallokerho-40 | Nummela 1 |
Pe 25.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 1 - 3 | Tsunami NLA | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 18.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 7 - 9 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 07.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 7 - 3 | SPPS | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 04.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 4 - 2 | Korson Pallo II | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 13.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tsunami NLA | 4 - 5 | Pallokerho 2 | Nummela 2 |
Pe 03.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 8 - 3 | Alapään Karvaajat | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 23.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | SPPS | 4 - 16 | Pallokerho 2 | Malmi 3 |
Ma 15.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 3 - 10 | Helsingin Hokkarit | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 05.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 4 - 13 | FlyDi | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 20.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 9 - 7 | Pallokerho 2 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 12.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | R.O.U. | 5 - 3 | Pallokerho 2 | Malmi 3 |
Ma 04.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 2 | 3 - 7 | BG-86 | Espoonlahti 1 |