Nimi | Jekkonen Timo |
Syntymävuosi | 1963 |
To 19.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 5 - 5 | Pegasos-55 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Pe 16.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 6 - 3 | Wilds-55 2 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 12.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pegasos-55 | 7 - 5 | Pallokerho-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 02.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 6 - 8 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 24.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 6 - 7 | Pallokerho-55 | Konala 1 |
To 11.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 2 - 8 | Kaukis-55 | Espoonlahti 2 |
To 14.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 10 - 4 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Su 26.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Wilds-55 2 | 6 - 3 | Pallokerho-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 22.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pegasos-55 | 10 - 4 | Pallokerho-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
To 19.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 11 - 0 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 24.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tyylikkäät-55 | 10 - 1 | Pallokerho-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
To 21.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 0 - 9 | Wilds-55 1 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Su 15.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pallokerho-50 | 13 - 2 | SPPS | Hernesaari 1 |
To 05.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 9 - 4 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ke 28.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 50 | 4 - 4 | Pallokerho-50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 24.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 7 - 6 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
To 22.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 6 - 9 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Espoonlahti 2 |
To 08.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 9 - 11 | NuPs Hockey-50 | Espoonlahti 2 |
To 08.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 7 - 3 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ti 06.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 6 - 9 | Pallokerho-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 29.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPs Hockey-50 | 9 - 5 | Pallokerho-50 | Nummela 1 |
To 25.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 15 - 7 | KoPa-50 | Espoonlahti 2 |
La 13.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Wilds-50 II | 0 - 15 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 29.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 5 - 5 | Pegasos-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 12.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 4 - 10 | Pallokerho-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 04.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPs Hockey-50 | 8 - 10 | Pallokerho-50 | Nummela 1 |
To 30.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 12 - 4 | Wilds-50 II | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ke 29.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Pallokerho-50 | 12 - 2 | SPPS | Hernesaari 2 |
To 16.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 5 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 15.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 8 - 16 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
La 28.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Pegasos-50 | 2 - 4 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 04.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 4 - 15 | Pallokerho-50 | Konala 1 |
To 28.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | SPPS | 5 - 9 | Pallokerho-50 | Helsinki 2 |
Su 07.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 3 - 7 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 03.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | FC Atlant-40 | 6 - 3 | Pallokerho-40 | Porvoo 1 |
To 21.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 9 | Lippis-78/40 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 18.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks-XO | 10 - 3 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 24.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 4 - 3 | Farmi Old Timers | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 13.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPS Hockey-40 | 7 - 2 | Pallokerho-40 | Nummela 1 |
To 02.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 19 - 10 | Pallokerho-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 20.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 5 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 01.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 8 - 7 | Pallokerho-40 | Konala 1 |
Su 17.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 7 - 6 | Pallokerho-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
La 16.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 4 | G-team-40 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 08.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 10 | Bewe-45 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 20.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 4 | SP-5 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 16.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 5 - 5 | Pallokerho-40 | Laaksolahti harj.halli |
Pe 23.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 6 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 04.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 9 - 2 | Pallokerho-40 | Konala 1 |
Pe 23.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 10 - 6 | Bewe-45 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 04.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 3 - 14 | Pallokerho-40 | Konala 1 |
La 06.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 14 - 4 | G-team-40 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 15.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 10 - 4 | PitKi 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 10.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Kaukis-87 | 8 - 13 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 17.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 15 - 3 | Dirty Dozen | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 10.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 14 - 5 | Tapanilan Erä | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 31.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Team Stölli | 9 - 12 | Pallokerho 1 | Helsinki 2 |
Pe 13.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 7 - 6 | Power Bandy | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 06.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 11 - 3 | KaPa-90 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 22.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 1 - 2 | Farmi | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 12.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 5 - 9 | Pallokerho 1 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 13.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 2 - 9 | Jää | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 11.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 6 - 8 | Pallokerho 1 | Konala 1 |
Pe 06.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 4 - 6 | Power Bandy | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 25.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | LoWe 1 | 8 - 6 | Pallokerho 1 | Lohja |
Ma 19.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Jää | 10 - 7 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 18.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Power Bandy | 15 - 6 | Pallokerho 1 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Pe 09.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 4 - 9 | LoWe 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 28.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Slurps | 8 - 5 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 26.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 10 - 5 | Pallokerho 1 | Porvoo 1 |
Su 18.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Bewe Hä | 10 - 6 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 02.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 3 - 11 | Bewe Hä | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 26.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 4 - 4 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 19.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 5 - 3 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 12.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 5 - 8 | Slurps | Espoonlahti 1 |