Nimi | Jekkonen Timo |
Syntymävuosi | 1963 |
La 25.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finaali | |||||
15:30 | KaFa-50 | 5 - 3 | Pallokerho-50 | Oulunkylä |
To 23.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 5 - 7 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 06.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 12 - 3 | KoPa-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 15.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 3 - 9 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 06.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 5 - 8 | Pallokerho-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 17.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Wilds-50 II | 2 - 6 | Pallokerho-50 | Konala 1 |
Ke 10.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 6 - 3 | Wilds-50 II | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 19.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaFa-50 | 5 - 1 | Pallokerho-50 | Konala 1 |
Pe 14.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 5 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Espoonlahti 1 |
La 08.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Pegasos-50 | 5 - 6 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 05.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaFa-50 | 4 - 1 | Pallokerho-50 | Konala 1 |
Pe 31.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 8 - 5 | Va-Vi | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 08.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 6 - 4 | Pegasos-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 01.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 8 - 4 | KoPa-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 28.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Va-Vi | 4 - 7 | Pallokerho-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 19.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 4 - 5 | KaFa-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 11.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 4 | SP-5 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 07.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Bewe-45 | 6 - 6 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 02.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-40 | 0 - 5 | Seven Brothers-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 01.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:50 | Hooks-XO | 9 - 7 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 21.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 8 - 9 | Lippis-78/40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 16.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Bewe Gladiators | 9 - 14 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 07.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 8 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 29.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallo-Hukat | 3 - 11 | Pallokerho-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 09.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HP Senators | 8 - 5 | Pallokerho-40 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Su 05.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Wesa-40 | 18 - 3 | Pallokerho-40 | Malmi 3 |
Pe 26.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 2 - 17 | Kaukis-87/40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 12.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 12 - 21 | City Horo-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 13.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 15 - 9 | Pallo-Hukat | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 10.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:25 | FC Atlant-40 | 3 - 8 | Pallokerho-40 | Porvoo 1 |
Su 08.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 15 - 0 | Pallokerho-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
To 05.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 4 - 8 | SP-5 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 25.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pallokerho-40 | 12 - 6 | HP Senators | Konala 2 |
Ti 24.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:50 | Pallo-Hukat | 6 - 10 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 13.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 6 - 4 | FC Atlant-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 12.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HP Senators | 2 - 16 | Pallokerho-40 | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ke 11.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Gladiators | 7 - 5 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 10.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:15 | Lippis-78/40 | 6 - 2 | Pallokerho-40 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 30.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 7 - 6 | Lippis-78/40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 23.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 2 - 10 | Bewe Gladiators | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 07.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:15 | Lippis-35 | 16 - 4 | Pallokerho-35 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 20.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 5 - 14 | Farmi Old Timers | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 17.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks-35 | 14 - 2 | Pallokerho-35 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 12.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-35 | 21 - 6 | Pallokerho-35 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 06.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 5 - 20 | Devils Ducks-35 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 27.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 1 - 5 | Farmi Old Timers | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 15.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Päämajan Pallo-35 | 4 - 5 | Pallokerho-35 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 01.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Devils Ducks-35 | 15 - 6 | Pallokerho-35 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 16.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 4 - 7 | Päämajan Pallo-35 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 28.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 3 - 18 | City Horo-35 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 17.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 6 - 4 | LoWe-35 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 12.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 15 - 0 | Pallokerho-35 | Konala 1 |
Pe 03.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 9 - 4 | NuPS Hockey-35 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 01.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Alapään Karvaajat | 6 - 8 | Pallokerho 2 | Konala 2 |
Ke 11.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 4 - 12 | Jää | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 03.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 12 - 7 | Pirkkolan Sudet | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 22.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 2 | 9 - 3 | Alapään Karvaajat | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 19.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Otapojat | 9 - 3 | Pallokerho 2 | Konala 1 |
Ti 07.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | R.O.U. | 5 - 7 | Pallokerho 2 | Malmi 3 |
Su 12.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Bewe Hä | 18 - 6 | Pallokerho 1 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 18.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 6 - 14 | Bewe Hä | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 04.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 5 - 13 | PitKi 1 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 04.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 3 - 9 | Bewe New Stars | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 21.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 2 - 13 | Pallasport | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 09.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 1 | 17 - 3 | Pallokerho 1 | Konala 1 |
Ke 26.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 0 - 13 | Farmi | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 12.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 4 - 13 | Dirty Dozen | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 20.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 19 - 4 | Pallokerho 1 | Konala 1 |
Ke 15.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 6 - 13 | Power Bandy | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 17.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 4 - 14 | Meeskond | Espoonlahti 1 |