Nimi | Olkkonen Jukka |
Syntymävuosi | 1968 |
Ti 28.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 7 - 5 | Zeebrat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 01.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Köyhät Ritarit | 9 - 3 | Zeebrat | Konala 1 |
Ma 27.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 3 - 7 | Zeebrat | Konala 1 |
Ti 31.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 6 - 7 | LoWe 2 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 17.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 2 - 5 | Köyhät Ritarit | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 03.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 6 - 2 | Halvatun Ballo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 27.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | JalPa | 4 - 5 | Zeebrat | Malmi 3 |
Ti 20.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 5 - 15 | Devils Ducks | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 09.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Köyhät Ritarit | 6 - 7 | Zeebrat | Konala 1 |
Ti 08.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 7 - 4 | Devils Ducks | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 25.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 6 - 7 | JalPa | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 10.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 3 - 12 | Zeebrat | Konala 1 |
Ti 27.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 14 - 3 | MyPS II | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 16.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 9 - 8 | Zeebrat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 13.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 9 - 1 | Otapojat | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 18.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 3 - 9 | Hyvinkään Rangers-40 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 13.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe-45 | 21 - 6 | Farmi Old Timers | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 11.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 9 - 7 | Nitro-99 | Konala 1 |
Su 27.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 10 - 4 | Lippis-78/40 | Konala 1 |
Ma 07.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPS Hockey-40 | 7 - 9 | Farmi Old Timers | Nummela 1 |
Su 30.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 6 - 5 | Hooks-XO | Konala 1 |
Ke 19.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-team-40 | 3 - 8 | Farmi Old Timers | Kirkkonummi |
Su 16.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 6 - 7 | Pallokerho-40 | Konala 1 |
To 06.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 13 - 3 | Farmi Old Timers | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 19.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 11 - 6 | Kaukis-87/40 | Konala 1 |
Su 18.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 5 - 3 | Farmi Old Timers | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 04.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 5 - 2 | Farmi Old Timers | Salmisaari 1 |
Ti 18.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-40 | 9 - 6 | Farmi Old Timers | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 10.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 7 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Laaksolahti harj.halli |
Su 02.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 10 - 4 | G-team-40 | Konala 1 |
Su 19.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 14 - 5 | Nitro-99 | Konala 1 |
Ma 13.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPS Hockey-40 | 3 - 6 | Farmi Old Timers | Nummela 1 |
Ma 06.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 6 - 2 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Konala 1 |
Ke 22.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 6 - 11 | Farmi Old Timers | Konala 1 |
Su 19.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 12 | NuPS Hockey-40 | Konala 1 |
Ke 15.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-team-40 | 3 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 06.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 5 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Konala 1 |
Ti 24.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Nitro-99 | 4 - 9 | Farmi Old Timers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 23.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 10 - 8 | Pallokerho-40 | Konala 1 |
Su 08.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 10 - 7 | Lippis-78/40 | Konala 1 |
Ke 04.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 2 - 6 | Farmi Old Timers | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 16.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 6 - 5 | Farmi | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 12.12.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Jää | 4 - 5 | Farmi | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 20.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 4 - 4 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 06.11.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Power Bandy | 9 - 6 | Farmi | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 23.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 4 - 4 | Tapanilan Erä | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 09.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 7 - 5 | Dirty Dozen | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 02.10.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Kaukis-87 | 7 - 9 | Farmi | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 25.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Bewe Hä | 4 - 5 | Farmi | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 11.09.2016 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 6 - 6 | Team Stölli | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 11.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Dirty Dozen | 3 - 4 | Farmi | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 09.04.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 9 - 6 | Pallokerho 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 26.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 4 - 2 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 12.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 9 - 6 | Kaukis-87 | Myllypuro 1 |
To 09.03.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 6 - 5 | Farmi | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 26.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 7 - 5 | Jää | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 20.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Jää | 3 - 3 | Farmi | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 14.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Farmi | 3 - 5 | Bewe Hä | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 05.02.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Kaukis-87 | 7 - 6 | Farmi | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 29.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 3 - 4 | KaPa-90 | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 27.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 1 | 5 - 9 | Farmi | Konala 1 |
Su 22.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Bewe Hä | 7 - 4 | Farmi | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 15.01.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 5 - 1 | Dirty Dozen | Myllypuro 1 |