Nimi | Olkkonen Jukka |
Syntymävuosi | 1968 |
Su 26.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 12 - 5 | Lippis-35 | Konala 1 |
Ti 14.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks-35 | 16 - 1 | Farmi Old Timers | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 12.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 8 - 15 | City Horo-35 | Konala 1 |
Ti 07.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks-35 | 14 - 2 | Farmi Old Timers | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 20.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-35 | 5 - 14 | Farmi Old Timers | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 15.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 11 - 0 | LoWe-35 | Konala 1 |
Ma 02.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | NuPS Hockey-35 | 6 - 3 | Farmi Old Timers | Nummela 1 |
Su 01.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | LoWe-35 | 6 - 3 | Farmi Old Timers | Lohja |
To 08.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-35 | 10 - 3 | Farmi Old Timers | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 23.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 8 | Djurgården | Konala 1 |
Su 26.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 14 - 4 | Pallokerho-35 | Konala 1 |
To 23.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Djurgården | 7 - 6 | Farmi Old Timers | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 12.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 15 - 0 | Pallokerho-35 | Konala 1 |
Su 28.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 10 | NuPS Hockey-35 | Konala 1 |
Su 14.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 1 - 12 | Devils Ducks-35 | Konala 1 |
Su 19.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 11 - 4 | Pallokerho 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
To 26.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Stölli | 2 - 11 | Farmi | Helsinki 2 |
Su 22.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 3 - 4 | Dirty Dozen | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 08.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 10 - 4 | Pallasport | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 25.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 3 - 8 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 18.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Pallasport | 14 - 6 | Farmi | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 21.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Bewe New Stars | 3 - 6 | Farmi | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 14.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 4 - 9 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 08.12.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 7 - 4 | Farmi | Konala 1 |
Su 30.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | LoWe 1 | 3 - 2 | Farmi | Lohja |
Ke 26.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 0 - 13 | Farmi | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 16.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 7 - 7 | LoWe 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 02.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 9 - 2 | Power Bandy | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 31.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | PitKi 1 | 10 - 5 | Farmi | Konala 1 |
Su 19.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Power Bandy | 0 - 4 | Farmi | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 05.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 9 - 3 | Bewe New Stars | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 28.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Bewe Hä | 5 - 6 | Farmi | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 21.09.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 6 - 16 | Tapanilan Erä | Myllypuro 1 |
To 20.11.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 22 - 11 | Bewe Gladiators | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 01.10.2014 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kaukis-87/40 | 11 - 2 | Bewe Gladiators | Konala 1 |
Su 29.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Bewe Gladiators | 6 - 10 | RoPa | Konala 1 |
Ke 11.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Jyllääjät | 6 - 1 | Bewe Gladiators | Hernesaari 2 |
La 25.04.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finaali | |||||
10:15 | Bewe Gladiators | 8 - 3 | Lippis-78/40 | Oulunkylä |
Ti 24.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:50 | Pallo-Hukat | 7 - 14 | Bewe Gladiators | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 18.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Gladiators | 14 - 3 | HP Senators | Konala 1 |
To 12.03.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HP Senators | 6 - 13 | Bewe Gladiators | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ke 11.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Gladiators | 7 - 5 | Pallokerho-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 04.02.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Gladiators | 4 - 7 | Lippis-78/40 | Konala 1 |
Pe 30.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Bewe Gladiators | 4 - 7 | SP-5 | Konala 1 |
Pe 16.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Bewe Gladiators | 6 - 5 | FC Atlant-40 | Konala 1 |
Ti 13.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:15 | Lippis-78/40 | 3 - 6 | Bewe Gladiators | Kirkkonummi |
Su 11.01.2015 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 6 - 8 | Bewe Gladiators | Salmisaari 1 |