Nimi | Nukarinen Jiri |
Syntymävuosi | 1974 |
Ke 19.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Zeebrat | 10 - 12 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 17.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 6 - 11 | Zeebrat | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 24.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Zeebrat | 10 - 6 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 12.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Zeebrat | 9 - 4 | StaVo | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 12.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 7 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 09.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 7 - 6 | Nummela-89/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 25.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 7 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 11.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 6 - 8 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 07.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 12 | Vikings-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 28.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FC Atlant-40 | 16 - 1 | Farmi Old Timers | Porvoo 2 |
Ma 01.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 4 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Laaksolahti harj.halli |
Su 30.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 9 - 7 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 20.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 15 - 0 | Farmi Old Timers | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 16.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 9 | Hooks-XO | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 14.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 7 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 01.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 10 - 3 | Farmi Old Timers | Kaarela 2 |
Su 31.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 8 - 5 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 22.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 6 - 10 | Farmi Old Timers | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 17.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 5 - 5 | SP-5 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 03.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 10 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 01.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Lippis-78/40 | 5 - 5 | Farmi Old Timers | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 10.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 8 - 6 | Farmi Old Timers | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 03.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 4 - 3 | Farmi Old Timers | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 21.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 11 - 3 | Farmi Old Timers | Nummela 1 |
Su 20.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 5 - 5 | Lippis-78/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 06.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 9 - 9 | Bewe-45 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 16.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 6 - 6 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 02.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy | 7 - 11 | Farmi | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 04.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Kaukis-87 | 1 - 10 | Farmi | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 29.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 6 - 15 | Farmi | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 21.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 10 - 4 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 17.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Jää | 14 - 6 | Farmi | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 07.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 13 - 1 | KaPa-90 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 23.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 7 - 3 | LoWe 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 04.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 5 - 6 | Farmi | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 22.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Bewe Hä | 3 - 3 | Farmi | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 03.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Jää | 6 - 3 | Farmi | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 24.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 2 - 5 | Jää | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 04.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 5 - 8 | Farmi | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 25.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 11 - 6 | Farmi | Porvoo 1 |
Su 10.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 2 - 4 | Pallokerho 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 22.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Slurps | 5 - 12 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 18.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 6 - 9 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 13.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 9 - 4 | LoWe 1 | Myllypuro 1 |