Nimi | Pitkänen Ari |
Syntymävuosi | 1962 |
Ma 05.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 5 - 13 | Farmi | Pirkkola 1 |
Su 06.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 11 - 5 | Tapanilan Erä | Myllypuro 1 |
To 06.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | 6 - 6 | Hooks-Jallu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 02.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 4 - 3 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 10.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 6 - 11 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 29.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Hooks IPA | 5 - 11 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 06.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 11 - 4 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 23.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 4 - 3 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 13.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 8 - 1 | Pegasos-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 30.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-55 | 0 - 15 | Hooks IPA | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 23.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 4 - 6 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 11.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 2 - 9 | Hooks IPA | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 06.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Pegasos-55 | 3 - 6 | Hooks IPA | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 19.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 14 - 4 | Pallokerho-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 02.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 1 - 10 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 28.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 2 - 6 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 14.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 8 - 2 | G-Team 55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 28.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-55 | 4 - 9 | Hooks IPA | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 20.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 2 - 8 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 18.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pegasos-55 | 3 - 9 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 2 |
To 29.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks IPA | 16 - 1 | Pallokerho-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 21.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 0 - 5 | Hooks IPA | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 19.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 6 - 5 | Pegasos-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 23.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
08:00 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 1 - 5 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 2 |
To 24.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pegasos-50 | 7 - 12 | Hooks GT | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 21.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 4 - 6 | Power Bandy 50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 07.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 5 - 3 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 31.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 12 - 5 | G-Team 50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 17.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 5 - 4 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 12.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 2 - 12 | Hooks GT | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 05.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hooks GT | 10 - 7 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 03.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 6 - 4 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 26.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 3 - 3 | Hooks GT | Hyvinkää 1 |
To 23.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 4 - 3 | Hooks GT | Lohja |
Ma 20.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 4 - 3 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 08.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 10 - 4 | Power Bandy 50 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 20.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 15 - 2 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 12.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 2 - 2 | Hooks GT | Hyvinkää 1 |
Pe 03.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-50 | 5 - 5 | Hooks GT | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 19.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 2 - 9 | Hooks GT | Lohja |
Pe 13.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-50 | 5 - 8 | Hooks GT | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 09.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 5 - 3 | Power Bandy 50 | Hernesaari 2 |
La 22.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
16:30 | Hooks GT | 6 - 4 | Pallokerho-50 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 08.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 23 - 9 | HYKS | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 29.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 17 - 2 | Hartela Stars | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 23.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 7 - 14 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
To 03.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 6 - 1 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 27.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 6 - 8 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 13.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 8 - 6 | Aamukaukis | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 21.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Vaisala | 6 - 12 | Erä Aamu | Myyrmäki 1 |
To 15.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 13 - 10 | Thermo Fisher | Myllypuro 1 |
To 13.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 13 - 12 | Aamukaukis | Myllypuro 1 |
To 30.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 5 - 11 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 09.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 3 - 7 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 02.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 10 - 7 | Aamukaukis | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 10.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Aamukaukis | 6 - 8 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 02.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 8 - 12 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 26.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 8 - 3 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 19.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 8 - 4 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 13.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 10 - 13 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
La 22.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
08:00 | Erä Aamu | 5 - 2 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 2 |