Nimi | Pitkänen Ari |
Syntymävuosi | 1962 |
Su 01.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Hooks-XO | 15 - 3 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 20.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 4 - 16 | Hooks-XO | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 17.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 5 - 17 | Hooks-XO | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 18.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-40 | 11 - 4 | Hooks-XO | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 15.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Hooks-XO | 9 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Hernesaari 2 |
To 05.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 17 - 2 | Hooks-XO | Porvoo 1 |
To 09.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 5 - 1 | Hooks-XO | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 11.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings Legends | 9 - 3 | Hooks-Jallu | Nummela 1 |
Su 13.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 4 - 6 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 06.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 3 - 8 | Hooks-Jallu | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 26.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hooks IPA | 5 - 2 | Bewe-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 09.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Hooks IPA | 3 - 4 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 04.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 5 - 17 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 06.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 3 - 8 | Hooks IPA | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 12.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pegasos-55 | 8 - 11 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 25.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 11 - 5 | Bewe-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 04.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 0 - 15 | Hooks IPA | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 28.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 6 - 6 | Kaukis-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 14.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 5 - 1 | Töölön Vesa-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 30.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks IPA | 8 - 4 | Pallokerho-55 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 10.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Wilds-55 1 | 2 - 17 | Hooks IPA | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 04.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Hooks IPA | 10 - 1 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 04.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | G-Team 50 | 4 - 5 | Hooks GT | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 02.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 13 - 4 | Pallokerho-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 18.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 7 - 5 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 10.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 6 - 11 | Hooks GT | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 06.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 3 - 10 | Hooks GT | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 21.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 15 - 0 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 07.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 7 - 5 | Power Bandy 50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 01.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 2 - 17 | Hooks GT | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 23.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 2 - 7 | Hooks GT | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 16.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 8 - 5 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 09.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 6 - 6 | Wilds-50 II | Hernesaari 2 |
La 29.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 4 - 9 | Hooks GT | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 23.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy 50 | 8 - 2 | Hooks GT | Hyvinkää 1 |
Ma 17.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 4 - 7 | Hooks GT | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 10.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 3 - 4 | Power Bandy 50 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 30.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 4 - 3 | Hooks GT | Lohja |
Su 26.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Hooks GT | 5 - 3 | Seven Brothers-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 14.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 10 - 7 | Hooks GT | Myllypuro 2 |
To 12.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 6 - 1 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 27.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 17 - 6 | Hartela Stars | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 13.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 8 - 4 | Vaisala | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 04.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 7 - 15 | Erä Aamu | Kauniainen |
Ke 30.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 5 - 5 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 02.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 14 - 6 | HYKS | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 27.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:15 | Stanley Security | 2 - 17 | Erä Aamu | Tikkurila 1 |
Ke 11.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Thermo Fisher | 7 - 10 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 04.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Erä Aamu | 12 - 10 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 27.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 13 - 6 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 13.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 8 - 4 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 07.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 4 - 16 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 30.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 7 - 4 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
To 02.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 10 - 3 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 1 |