Nimi | Marttiin Pasi |
Syntymävuosi | 1980 |
Ti 05.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | SPPS | 11 - 9 | Korson Pallo II | Tikkurila 1 |
Pe 01.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 14 - 3 | SPPS | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 06.05.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kaukis Gurut 55 | 10 - 2 | Pallokerho-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 08.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 9 - 6 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 22.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 3 - 13 | Pallo-Hukat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 19.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 10 - 14 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 28.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 13 - 9 | MyPS | Pirkkola 1 |
Pe 25.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 10 - 8 | Supermiehet | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 07.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 13 - 6 | MyPS | Porvoo 1 |
Ti 01.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Slurps | 3 - 7 | MyPS | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 11.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 4 - 5 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 21.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Slurps | 1 - 7 | MyPS | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 03.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 11 - 4 | Supermiehet | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 29.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 8 - 13 | MyPS | Porvoo 1 |
Su 21.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 7 - 14 | MyPS | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 05.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 14 - 7 | Tapanilan Erä | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 22.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 14 - 6 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 04.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tapanilan Erä | 9 - 9 | MyPS | Kaarela 2 |
Pe 24.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 5 - 6 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 10.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 4 - 19 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Paloheinä 2 |
To 02.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 4 - 15 | MyPS | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 08.05.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
12:30 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 8 - 3 | MyPS | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 12.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 4 - 17 | Vikings-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 24.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 12 - 3 | Lippis-78/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 14.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 4 - 13 | FC Atlant-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
La 23.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Nummela-89/40 | 12 - 5 | Lippis-78/40 | Nummela 2 |
Pe 01.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 4 - 1 | Lippis-78/40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 19.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 5 - 17 | City Horo-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 12.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 13 - 5 | Lippis-78/40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 24.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 3 - 13 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 21.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89/40 | 8 - 5 | Lippis-78/40 | Nummela 2 |
Ke 16.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 6 | Lippis-78/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 13.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 10 - 4 | SP | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 06.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 2 - 5 | Lippis-78/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 13.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 12 - 8 | Farmi Old Timers | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 13.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 6 - 4 | City Horo-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 09.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 10 - 3 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Nummela 1 |
Su 06.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 4 - 9 | Pallokerho-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 17.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 11 - 6 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 04.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Etä-Muki | 5 - 11 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 29.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | 10 - 2 | Dirty Dozen | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 16.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 12 - 1 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 13.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 3 - 5 | Köyhät Ritarit | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 06.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 4 - 2 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 1 |