Nimi | Alanärä Janne |
Syntymävuosi | 1968 |
Su 08.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 7 - 4 | Vikings Legends | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 25.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings Legends | 9 - 6 | KaPa-90 | Nummela 1 |
Ke 12.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 3 - 1 | Vikings Legends | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 11.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings Legends | 9 - 3 | Hooks-Jallu | Nummela 1 |
Ti 21.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings Legends | 5 - 9 | Team Bankers | Nummela 1 |
Ti 07.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings Legends | 10 - 1 | Seven Brothers | Nummela 1 |
Ke 18.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Köyhät Ritarit | 3 - 13 | Vikings Legends | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 01.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 14 - 7 | Vikings Legends | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 25.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 1 - 10 | Vikings Legends | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 11.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 10 - 5 | Vikings Legends | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 05.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings Legends | 5 - 6 | LoWe 1 | Nummela 1 |
Ti 15.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings Legends | 5 - 4 | Zeebrat | Nummela 1 |
Ti 08.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings Legends | 6 - 5 | Köyhät Ritarit | Nummela 1 |
To 03.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 5 - 10 | Vikings Legends | Hyrylä 1 |
Ti 17.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings Legends | 9 - 6 | Jyllääjät | Nummela 1 |
Su 03.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 4 - 6 | Nummela-89/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 30.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 4 - 13 | FC Atlant-40 | Nummela 1 |
Su 27.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 16 - 4 | Nummela-89/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 02.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 1 - 11 | Bewe-45 | Nummela 1 |
Ke 18.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 4 - 9 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Nummela 1 |
Su 16.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 7 - 4 | Nummela-89/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
La 08.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bewe-45 | 13 - 8 | Nummela-89/40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 05.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 8 - 1 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ke 22.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 4 - 7 | Farmi Old Timers | Nummela 1 |
Su 19.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Lippis-78/40 | 10 - 3 | Nummela-89/40 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 12.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 7 - 1 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Lohja |
Ti 10.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | KoPa-50 | 4 - 14 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Tikkurila 1 |
Ma 02.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers-50 | 7 - 7 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Klaukkala 2 |
To 28.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 6 - 3 | Pallokerho-50 | Lohja |
To 21.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 7 - 4 | Wilds-50 II | Lohja |
To 14.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 3 - 6 | Power Bandy 50 | Lohja |
La 26.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-Team 50 | 4 - 12 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Kirkkonummi |
To 10.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 11 - 1 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Lohja |
Su 22.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 3 - 10 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 16.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 8 - 5 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 01.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | 15 - 4 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
To 13.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 6 - 9 | Power Bandy 50 | Lohja |
To 30.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 4 - 3 | Hooks GT | Lohja |
To 23.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 2 - 5 | Seven Brothers-50 | Lohja |