Nimi | Kärkkäinen Atso |
Syntymävuosi | 1988 |
Ma 19.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 10 - 5 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | Hernesaari 1 |
To 30.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 7 - 3 | Rapo | Myllypuro 1 |
To 02.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 6 - 7 | SBS Kings | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 08.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 12 - 8 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 30.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SBS Kings | 10 - 8 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 12.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | 7 - 4 | SBS Kings | Kaarela 2 |
To 22.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | 8 - 5 | Rapo | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 22.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 4 - 8 | G-Team 50 | Kirkkonummi |
Pe 20.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Aamukaukis | 4 - 14 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 13.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 10 - 13 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 10.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tapanilan Erä | 11 - 14 | PitKi 1 | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 04.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Mehujää | 8 - 12 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 24.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 7 - 16 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 20.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | PitKi 1 | 3 - 7 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 06.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 14 - 9 | PitKi 1 | Pirkkola 1 |
Ti 28.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 5 - 5 | Kaukis-87 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 21.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 9 - 6 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 13.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 9 - 3 | PitKi 1 | Porvoo 1 |
Ke 01.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | PitKi 1 | 10 - 12 | Mehujää | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 24.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 10 - 6 | Tapanilan Erä | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 18.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | PitKi 1 | 7 - 17 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 15.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 9 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 20.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 6 - 7 | Tapanilan Erä | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 12.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 10 - 2 | PitKi 1 | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 07.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 18 - 9 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 29.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 9 - 12 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 08.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Mehujää | 9 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 31.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | PitKi 1 | 4 - 6 | Farmi | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 26.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 22 - 8 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 17.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 11 - 4 | PitKi 1 | Porvoo 1 |
Ti 27.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 5 - 8 | Mehujää | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 11.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 6 - 10 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 11.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho-40 | 5 - 5 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 23.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-40 | 10 - 2 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 11.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 14 - 5 | Pallokerho-40 | Nummela 1 |
Pe 31.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho 1 | 6 - 10 | Hamarin Elo | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 03.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho 1 | 5 - 10 | Coyotes | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 24.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pallokerho 1 | 9 - 11 | City Horo | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ti 14.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Hä | 12 - 4 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 21.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 11 - 6 | Oulunkylän Ducks | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 16.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Oulunkylän Ducks | 7 - 8 | Pallokerho 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 09.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 3 - 7 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 05.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 6 - 9 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 18.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 8 - 2 | Mehujää | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 01.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Mehujää | 3 - 14 | MyPS | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 23.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 7 - 4 | Mehujää | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 19.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 16 - 1 | Mehujää | Porvoo 1 |
Ma 27.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 7 - 9 | Etä-Muki | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 15.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 7 - 11 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 27.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 6 - 7 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
To 16.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 1 - 14 | Hooks-Jallu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 06.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 12 - 7 | SBS Kings | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 16.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 11 - 4 | Rapo | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 02.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 4 - 3 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 06.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 10 - 6 | Hooks-Jallu | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 02.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Etä-Muki | 7 - 4 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 24.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 7 - 6 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 10.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 4 - 6 | Köyhät Ritarit | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 26.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 9 - 6 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 26.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 5 - 10 | Köyhät Ritarit | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 08.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Etä-Muki | 12 - 6 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 05.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 3 - 7 | Rapo | Paloheinä 2 |
To 09.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 3 - 4 | Aamukaukis | Myllypuro 1 |