Nimi | Kärkkäinen Atso |
Syntymävuosi | 1988 |
Pe 18.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Kaukis-87 | 1 - 16 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 20.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89/40 | 15 - 3 | SP | Nummela 2 |
Su 03.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 4 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 20.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 3 - 12 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 16.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Seven Brothers | 3 - 13 | Rapo | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 01.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SBS Kings | 8 - 4 | Seven Brothers | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 24.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 7 - 3 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 17.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 7 - 13 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 11.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30 | Umpipuu | 6 - 11 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
La 07.05.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
08:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 4 - 9 | Umpipuu | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 24.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 5 - 2 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 19.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 10 - 14 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 11.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tapanilan Erä | 9 - 8 | PitKi 1 | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 05.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 10 - 4 | Supermiehet | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 15.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Slurps | 10 - 6 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 25.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 12 - 11 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 07.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 5 - 9 | Slurps | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 23.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 7 - 8 | Supermiehet | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 15.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Tapanilan Erä | 13 - 10 | PitKi 1 | Kaarela 2 |
Pe 22.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 14 - 6 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
To 14.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 4 - 10 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 11.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 10 - 2 | PitKi 1 | Porvoo 1 |
Ti 28.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 1 - 6 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 14.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 9 - 7 | Tapanilan Erä | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 08.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 7 - 10 | Coyotes | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 10.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 5 - 10 | Nummela-89 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 06.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 8 - 2 | Marjanpoimijat | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 03.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 7 - 5 | Nummela-89 | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 18.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 6 - 8 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 27.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 4 - 13 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 08.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 3 - 18 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 08.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kallion Saalistajat | 8 - 11 | Marjanpoimijat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 20.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 5 - 7 | Kallion Saalistajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 06.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jää | 9 - 15 | Oulunkylän Ducks | Hernesaari 2 |
To 31.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo | 15 - 11 | Jää | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 13.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho 1 | 7 - 5 | Jää | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 16.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 10 - 8 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 13.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 7 - 11 | Jyllääjät | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 20.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Köyhät Ritarit | 9 - 10 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 21.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 11 - 5 | Rapo | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 14.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 4 - 9 | Dirty Dozen | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 28.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 4 - 6 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 02.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 9 - 11 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 15.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | SBS Kings | 5 - 11 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 29.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Etä-Muki | 6 - 6 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 25.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 2 - 10 | Hooks-Jallu | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 20.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hooks-Jallu | 7 - 8 | Kaukis-87 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 18.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 4 - 4 | Köyhät Ritarit | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 04.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 6 - 10 | SBS Kings | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 26.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 3 - 7 | Hooks-Jallu | Paloheinä 2 |
To 09.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | 11 - 1 | Hooks-Jallu | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 18.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 2 - 8 | Farmi Old Timers | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 04.04.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89/40 | 4 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Nummela 2 |
Su 17.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 11 - 5 | SBS Kings | Paloheinä 2 |