Nimi | Hurske Sami |
Syntymävuosi | 1982 |
Ma 14.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Vikings-40 | 16 - 6 | SP | Nummela 2 |
Su 30.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 5 - 17 | Vikings-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 23.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 2 - 12 | Vikings-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 03.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 5 - 16 | Vikings-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 19.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Vikings-40 | 16 - 2 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Nummela 2 |
Ke 12.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 4 - 7 | FC Atlant-40 | Nummela 1 |
To 30.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | FC Atlant-40 | 8 - 6 | Vikings-40 | Porvoo 1 |
Ke 22.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 19 - 7 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ma 20.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | City Horo-40 | 4 - 12 | Vikings-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
To 16.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | FC Atlant-40 | 9 - 8 | Vikings-40 | Porvoo 1 |
Ke 08.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 13 - 6 | Pallokerho-40 | Nummela 1 |
Su 05.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | 3 - 12 | Vikings-40 | Lohja |
Ke 18.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 18 - 5 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-40 | Nummela 1 |
La 22.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
18:00 | FC Atlant-40 | 2 - 11 | Vikings-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 19.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Pirkkolan Sudet | 7 - 14 | Tsunami NLA | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 03.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 10 - 8 | R.O.U. | Nummela 2 |
Ma 27.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 13 - 2 | Pallokerho 2 | Nummela 2 |
Ma 06.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 19 - 4 | SPPS | Nummela 2 |
Ma 23.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 15 - 7 | R.O.U. | Nummela 2 |
Ti 17.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | SPPS | 3 - 7 | Tsunami NLA | Malmi 3 |
Pe 11.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 5 - 11 | Tsunami NLA | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 26.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Tsunami NLA | 8 - 5 | BG-86 | Nummela 2 |
Su 25.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Tsunami NLA | 17 - 2 | Pallokerho 2 | Nummela 1 |
Pe 16.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Helsingin Hokkarit | 8 - 10 | Tsunami NLA | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 23.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
17:00 | Tsunami NLA | 11 - 4 | Korson Pallo II | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 10.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 0 - 15 | Nummela-89 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 20.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 12 - 2 | Pallo-Hukat | Nummela 2 |
Ma 13.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 16 - 6 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Nummela 2 |
Ma 30.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 9 - 3 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Nummela 2 |
Ti 15.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 6 - 6 | Nummela-89 | Malmi 3 |
Ma 07.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 2 - 13 | Nummela-89 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ma 31.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 7 - 5 | Pallo-Hukat | Nummela 2 |
Ma 17.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Nummela-89 | 12 - 0 | Kaustick Team & KaSa | Nummela 2 |
Su 23.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
15:30 | Nummela-89 | 8 - 5 | Pallo-Hukat | Myllypuro 2 |