Nimi | Komu Juha-Matti |
Syntymävuosi | 1981 |
Ti 01.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | SPPS | 7 - 4 | R.O.U. | Malmi 3 |
Ti 14.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | R.O.U. | 5 - 6 | FlyDi | Malmi 3 |
Pe 04.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallokerho-50 | 10 - 7 | Seven Brothers-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 05.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 9 - 6 | Kaustick-Team | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 14.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 13 - 3 | Kaustick-Team | Nummela 2 |
Ke 30.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 8 - 8 | Kaukis-87 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 02.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | 6 - 13 | Kaukis-87 | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 18.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Kaukis-87 | 1 - 16 | Team Bankers | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 13.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 4 - 9 | Kaukis-87 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 09.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Kaukis-87 | 6 - 12 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 24.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 17 - 4 | Vesa Tyylikkäät Zeebrat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 20.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Hooks-Jallu | 7 - 8 | Kaukis-87 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 27.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 4 - 14 | Kaukis-87 | Klaukkala 2 |
Ke 15.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 6 - 5 | Rapo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 23.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Marjanpoimijat | 7 - 10 | Kallion Saalistajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 22.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 8 - 4 | Kallion Saalistajat | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 14.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 12 - 7 | Kallion Saalistajat | Nummela 2 |
Ti 08.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 7 - 6 | Kaustick-Team | Malmi 3 |
Ke 08.12.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kallion Saalistajat | 8 - 11 | Marjanpoimijat | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 28.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 6 - 9 | Kallion Saalistajat | Salmisaari 1 |
Ti 16.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 11 - 7 | Kallion Saalistajat | Malmi 3 |
Ti 09.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 5 - 18 | Nummela-89 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 03.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 5 - 15 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 12.10.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 8 - 4 | Kallion Saalistajat | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 26.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 6 - 4 | Kallion Saalistajat | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 17.09.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 6 - 4 | Marjanpoimijat | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 07.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 6 - 5 | PitKi 1 | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 28.03.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 4 - 8 | Etä-Muki | Hernesaari 1 |
Su 20.02.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 7 - 9 | Etä-Muki | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 29.11.2021 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Etä-Muki | 6 - 6 | Hooks-Jallu | Hernesaari 1 |