Nimi | Komu Juha-Matti |
Syntymävuosi | 1981 |
Ti 10.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | SPPS | 4 - 9 | Tsunami NLA | Helsinki 1 |
Ma 09.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 11 - 1 | Rapo | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 20.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 4 - 16 | Hooks-XO | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 11.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 3 - 14 | Kaukis-87 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 04.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Kaukis-87 | 9 - 4 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 25.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 7 - 10 | Kaukis-87 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 04.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Bewe Hä | 10 - 6 | Kaukis-87 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 30.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 11 - 7 | Supermiehet | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 06.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 11 - 4 | Kaukis-87 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 12.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kaukis-87 | 10 - 5 | Power Bandy | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 15.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Kaukis-87 | 8 - 8 | Jää | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 13.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Kaukis-87 | 9 - 4 | Bewe Hä | Hernesaari 1 |
Ti 10.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 13 - 4 | Bewe Four | Malmi 3 |
To 27.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 4 - 10 | Kallion Saalistajat | Hyrylä 1 |
Ti 11.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 5 - 15 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Malmi 3 |
Ke 29.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Kallion Saalistajat | 13 - 7 | Nummela-89 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 19.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 6 - 9 | Kallion Saalistajat | Salmisaari 1 |
To 16.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 16 - 10 | Kallion Saalistajat | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ke 08.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 6 - 5 | Kallion Saalistajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 06.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 11 - 6 | Kallion Saalistajat | Nummela 2 |
Ti 03.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 19 - 5 | RunWe | Malmi 3 |
Su 01.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Kallion Saalistajat | 7 - 10 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 19.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 14 - 9 | Marjanpoimijat | Malmi 3 |
Pe 08.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 5 - 4 | HyRe | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 25.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 4 - 7 | Bewe Four | Hernesaari 2 |
To 17.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 5 - 5 | Kallion Saalistajat | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 13.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 5 - 8 | Kallion Saalistajat | Salmisaari 1 |
Ti 08.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 3 - 12 | SBS Kings | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 04.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Marjanpoimijat | 4 - 6 | Kallion Saalistajat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 25.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Kallion Saalistajat | 8 - 14 | SBS Kings | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 16.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Nummela-89 | 11 - 9 | Kallion Saalistajat | Nummela 2 |
Ti 10.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Bewe Four | 5 - 9 | Kallion Saalistajat | Malmi 3 |
To 10.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | HyRe | 0 - 12 | Bewe Four | Hyrylä 1 |