Nimi | Tynkkynen Mika |
Syntymävuosi | 1970 |
To 12.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lohjan Pelitoverit-50 | 7 - 1 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Lohja |
Su 08.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 6 - 5 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 02.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 5 - 12 | Wilds-50 II | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 26.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | G-Team 50 | 10 - 5 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 18.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 4 - 5 | KoPa-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 21.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks GT | 15 - 0 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 14.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 1 - 5 | Seven Brothers-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 07.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 2 - 14 | Kaukis Gurut 50 | Kaarela 2 |
Pe 27.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-50 | 14 - 0 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 16.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 0 - 4 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 09.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 0 - 15 | Power Bandy 50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 09.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 4 - 12 | Pallokerho-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 04.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | G-Team 50 | 15 - 0 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 24.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 3 - 12 | KoPa-50 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 03.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-50 | 2 - 16 | G-Team 50 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 26.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Päämajan Pallo-50 | 10 - 3 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 12.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-50 | 10 - 4 | Riskiryhmä-50 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 16.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 7 - 15 | City Horo-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 09.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 6 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Kaarela 2 |
Su 01.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Hooks-XO | 15 - 3 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 25.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 11 - 5 | Nummela-89/40 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 03.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Lippis-78/40 | 6 - 7 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 28.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 3 - 8 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ti 01.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 2 - 11 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 29.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 9 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
La 14.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | Bewe-45 | 4 - 11 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Su 08.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 18 - 4 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 17.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 13 - 1 | SP-5 | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 29.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 3 - 14 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 27.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 5 - 6 | Farmi Old Timers | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 13.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 15 - 4 | Nummela-89/40 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 05.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 11 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
To 19.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | MyPS | 11 - 17 | Supermiehet | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 13.12.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 11 - 9 | Kaustick-Team | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 06.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 11 - 4 | MyPS | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 01.11.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 6 - 13 | Tapanilan Erä | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 25.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 13 - 2 | MyPS | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 04.10.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 6 - 8 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 18.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 12 - 4 | MyPS | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 06.09.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 8 - 12 | Bewe Hä | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 06.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 17 - 5 | Supermiehet | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 03.03.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 6 - 2 | MyPS | Malmi 3 |
Pe 07.02.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 10 - 3 | Kaustick-Team | Paloheinä 2 |
To 30.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 9 - 9 | MyPS | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 24.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 10 - 8 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 10.01.2020 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 4 - 7 | PitKi 1 | Paloheinä 2 |