Nimi | Tynkkynen Mika |
Syntymävuosi | 1970 |
Su 09.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 7 - 13 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ma 26.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 15 - 2 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 25.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | FC Atlant-40 | 10 - 6 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Porvoo 2 |
Ma 19.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 4 - 14 | Hooks-XO | Kaarela 2 |
Su 11.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 6 - 8 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 31.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings-40 | 15 - 0 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ma 22.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 14 - 8 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Nummela 1 |
Ma 15.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 9 - 5 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 08.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 5 - 13 | Lippis-78/40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 01.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 2 - 4 | Pallokerho-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 17.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 11 - 3 | Bewe-45 | Kaarela 2 |
To 13.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo-40 | 23 - 10 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 22.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 8 - 7 | Nummela-89/40 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 14.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Farmi Old Timers | 4 - 7 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ma 08.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 15 - 0 | Lippis-78/40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 01.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 10 - 3 | Farmi Old Timers | Kaarela 2 |
Su 24.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 9 - 12 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 11.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 6 - 5 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 04.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 12 - 9 | Bewe-45 | Kaarela 2 |
Su 17.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 3 - 11 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Pe 08.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Bewe-45 | 8 - 7 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 03.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | 6 - 8 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 21.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 4 - 8 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 14.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 11 - 0 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Kaarela 2 |
Ma 07.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Nummela-89/40 | 6 - 13 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Nummela 1 |
Pe 28.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 16 - 1 | SP-5 | Myllypuro 1 |
La 27.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
10:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 9 - 6 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
To 28.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 14 - 7 | MyPS II | Myllypuro 1 |
Ke 13.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Zeebrat | 6 - 6 | MyPS II | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 08.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 12 - 8 | Seven Brothers | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 01.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 21 - 6 | Köyhät Ritarit | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 18.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 16 - 1 | MyPS II | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 15.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 14 - 9 | Team Bankers | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 01.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 8 - 5 | StaVo | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 25.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 7 - 11 | Drunkventures | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 11.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 9 - 7 | Jyllääjät | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 19.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 15 - 3 | MyPS II | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 11.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 10 - 7 | MyPS II | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 07.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 2 - 11 | Supermiehet | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 27.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | StaVo | 15 - 5 | MyPS II | Malmi 3 |
Ke 14.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Köyhät Ritarit | 9 - 14 | MyPS II | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 09.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 2 - 12 | Rapo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 06.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Drunkventures | 11 - 7 | MyPS II | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 19.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 13 - 3 | Zeebrat | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 05.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 11 - 10 | Devils Ducks | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 21.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 1 - 8 | Hooks-Jallu | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 09.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Rapo | 5 - 13 | MyPS II | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 10.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Smartcart | 16 - 1 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 16.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Slurps | 10 - 7 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 12.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 12 - 8 | Bewe Hä | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 03.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 9 - 4 | MyPS | Lohja |