Nimi | Tynkkynen Mika |
Syntymävuosi | 1970 |
Su 29.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
17:30 | Zeebrat | 7 - 5 | LoWe 2 | Oulunkylä |
La 28.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Välierä | |||||
18:00 | Zeebrat | 5 - 1 | FC Vantaa | Oulunkylä |
To 12.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RunWe | 0 - 10 | Zeebrat | Espoonlahti 2 |
Ti 03.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 11 - 2 | Halvatun Ballo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 20.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 12 - 5 | MyPS II | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 06.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 15 - 3 | KoPo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 20.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 9 - 4 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 02.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 5 - 5 | Zeebrat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 23.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 6 - 1 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 09.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 9 - 8 | RunWe | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 03.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Pallo-Hukat | 6 - 7 | Zeebrat | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 17.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pallo-Hukat | 3 - 14 | Zeebrat | Salmisaari 1 |
La 25.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | KoPo | 3 - 10 | Zeebrat | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 14.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 15 - 0 | Halvatun Ballo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 06.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Halvatun Ballo | 3 - 10 | Zeebrat | Konala 1 |
Ke 25.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:20 | Helsingin Laatuliikkujat | 1 - 6 | Zeebrat | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 17.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 20 - 6 | Pallo-Hukat | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 05.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Zeebrat | 11 - 4 | KoPo | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 10.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 6 - 4 | NuPS Hockey-40 | Konala 1 |
Su 03.12.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | FC Atlant-40 | 21 - 6 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Porvoo 1 |
Su 26.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP-5 | 10 - 13 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Ke 22.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-team-40 | 8 - 10 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Kirkkonummi |
Ke 15.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 12 - 4 | Farmi Old Timers | Konala 1 |
Su 12.11.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 5 - 9 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Konala 1 |
Su 29.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 7 - 10 | Dirty Dozen-40 | Konala 1 |
Ma 23.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Hooks-XO | 13 - 4 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 15.10.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 9 - 18 | City Horo-40 | Konala 1 |
Ti 19.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Bewe-45 | 6 - 5 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 18.09.2017 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 12 - 6 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Laaksolahti harj.halli |
Su 15.04.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi Old Timers | 6 - 15 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Konala 1 |
Su 18.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 12 - 6 | NuPS Hockey-40 | Konala 1 |
Su 04.03.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 7 - 4 | Päämajan Pallo-40 | Konala 1 |
La 24.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | G-team-40 | 8 - 5 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Kirkkonummi |
Su 18.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 15 - 7 | SP-5 | Konala 1 |
Su 04.02.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Riskiryhmä-40 | 3 - 14 | Pallokerho-40 | Konala 1 |
Su 28.01.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Bewe-45 | 8 - 6 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Hernesaari 1 |