Nimi | Antikainen Tommi |
Syntymävuosi | 1972 |
Ke 29.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Kaukis-87 | 17 - 2 | Tapanilan Erä | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 12.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 8 - 5 | Tapanilan Erä | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 06.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 14 - 9 | PitKi 1 | Pirkkola 1 |
Ti 24.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 10 - 6 | Tapanilan Erä | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 16.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 4 - 16 | Kaukis-87 | Pirkkola 1 |
Ma 09.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 11 - 10 | MyPS | Pirkkola 1 |
Ma 02.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 4 - 10 | Tolkis Bollklubb | Pirkkola 1 |
Ti 20.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | PitKi 1 | 6 - 7 | Tapanilan Erä | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 14.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Tapanilan Erä | 15 - 7 | Mehujää | Pirkkola 1 |
Ma 07.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 5 - 7 | Tapanilan Erä | Porvoo 1 |
Su 06.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 11 - 5 | Tapanilan Erä | Myllypuro 1 |
Ma 03.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tolkis Bollklubb | 13 - 1 | Tapanilan Erä | Porvoo 1 |
Su 11.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 12 - 8 | Lippis-78/40 | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 18.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 6 - 11 | Pallokerho-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
To 15.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | City Horo-40 | 14 - 7 | SP | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 17.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Lippis-78/40 | 7 - 3 | SP | Kaarela 2 |
Su 16.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 10 - 6 | Farmi Old Timers | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 02.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen-40 | 8 - 6 | SP | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 27.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Lippis-78/40 | 9 - 5 | SP | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 15.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Farmi Old Timers | 2 - 12 | SP | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 22.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 6 - 7 | Farmi Old Timers | Salmisaari 1 |
Su 08.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | SP | 12 - 8 | Riskiryhmä-40 | Salmisaari 1 |
To 08.12.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 23 - 9 | HYKS | Myllypuro 1 |
Ti 29.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 17 - 2 | Hartela Stars | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 23.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | TellBalls | 7 - 14 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
To 03.11.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 6 - 1 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 27.10.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 6 - 8 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 15.09.2022 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 13 - 10 | Thermo Fisher | Myllypuro 1 |
To 13.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 13 - 12 | Aamukaukis | Myllypuro 1 |
To 30.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | PiTKi-aamu | 5 - 11 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 09.03.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 3 - 7 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 02.02.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 8 - 12 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 26.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Nordea | 8 - 3 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
To 19.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | Erä Aamu | 8 - 4 | Nordea | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 13.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:30 | PiTKi-aamu | 10 - 13 | Erä Aamu | Myllypuro 1 |
La 22.04.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
08:00 | Erä Aamu | 5 - 2 | PiTKi-aamu | Myllypuro 2 |
Ti 10.01.2023 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | RB Fireball | 14 - 7 | Coyotes | Paloheinä 2 |