Nimi | Liimatainen Markku |
Syntymävuosi | 1960 |
Ke 03.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Pegasos-55 | 5 - 2 | G-Team 55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 25.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 5 - 9 | Pegasos-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ma 11.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 8 - 4 | Pegasos-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Ke 06.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Pegasos-55 | 6 - 2 | Wilds-55 1 | Oulunkylä |
Ke 20.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | G-Team 55 | 10 - 5 | Pegasos-55 | Kirkkonummi |
Ma 11.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Riskiryhmä-55 | 5 - 6 | Pegasos-55 | Kaarela 2 |
Ke 23.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Pegasos-55 | 3 - 3 | Pallokerho-55 | Oulunkylä |
Su 20.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Pegasos-55 | 14 - 3 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ke 09.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Wilds-55 1 | 5 - 3 | Pegasos-55 | Oulunkylä |
Su 28.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | |||||
10:30 | Wilds-55 1 | 8 - 2 | Pegasos-55 | Myllypuro 2 |
Ma 17.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho-55 | 9 - 9 | Pegasos-55 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 11.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Pegasos-55 | 14 - 3 | Riskiryhmä-55 | Oulunkylä |
To 01.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Töölön Vesa-55 | 11 - 5 | Pegasos-55 | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 07.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Pegasos-55 | 3 - 17 | Hooks IPA | Hernesaari 2 |
To 28.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Supermiehet | 14 - 7 | MyPS II | Myllypuro 1 |
Pe 08.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 12 - 8 | Seven Brothers | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 01.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 21 - 6 | Köyhät Ritarit | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 18.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Hooks-Jallu | 16 - 1 | MyPS II | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 15.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 14 - 9 | Team Bankers | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 04.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Seven Brothers | 1 - 10 | MyPS II | Klaukkala 2 |
Pe 01.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 8 - 5 | StaVo | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 25.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 7 - 11 | Drunkventures | Paloheinä 2 |
Ma 14.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Team Bankers | 13 - 3 | MyPS II | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 11.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 9 - 7 | Jyllääjät | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 19.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:45 | Jyllääjät | 15 - 3 | MyPS II | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 11.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Devils Ducks | 10 - 7 | MyPS II | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 27.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | StaVo | 15 - 5 | MyPS II | Malmi 3 |
Ke 14.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Köyhät Ritarit | 9 - 14 | MyPS II | Hernesaari 1 |
Pe 09.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 2 - 12 | Rapo | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 06.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Drunkventures | 11 - 7 | MyPS II | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 05.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 11 - 10 | Devils Ducks | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 21.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS II | 1 - 8 | Hooks-Jallu | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 14.12.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 5 - 11 | Hamarin Elo | Paloheinä 2 |
To 15.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Hamarin Elo | 7 - 4 | MyPS | Porvoo 1 |
To 08.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | City Horo | 11 - 7 | MyPS | Espoonlahti 1 |
Pe 02.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 10 - 9 | City Horo | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 21.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Bewe Hä | 7 - 7 | MyPS | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 10.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Smartcart | 16 - 1 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 14.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 10 - 6 | Bewe Hä | Paloheinä 2 |
Ke 12.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Vikings | 9 - 4 | MyPS | Nummela 1 |
Pe 26.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 8 - 8 | Jää | Paloheinä 2 |
Ti 16.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | Slurps | 10 - 7 | MyPS | Paloheinä 2 |
Pe 29.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 4 - 11 | MyPS | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 10.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Farmi | 6 - 6 | MyPS | Myllypuro 1 |
Su 03.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | LoWe 1 | 9 - 4 | MyPS | Lohja |
Ke 06.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Jää | 7 - 9 | MyPS | Hernesaari 2 |
Pe 18.01.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | MyPS | 6 - 9 | Farmi | Paloheinä 2 |
La 27.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VÄL | |||||
18:00 | Jää | 12 - 6 | MyPS | Myllypuro 2 |
Ke 28.11.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Jää | 15 - 8 | Kaukis-87 | Hernesaari 2 |
Ti 30.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | Kaustick-Team | 8 - 10 | Kaukis-87 | Myllypuro 2 |
Pe 26.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | Pallokerho 1 | 14 - 3 | Kaukis-87 | Espoonlahti 1 |
Su 21.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Kaukis-87 | 7 - 7 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Hernesaari 2 |
To 11.10.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 14 - 4 | Kaukis-87 | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 30.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy | 11 - 8 | Kaukis-87 | Hyvinkää 1 |
Su 23.09.2018 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Kaukis-87 | 10 - 12 | Tapanilan Erä | Hernesaari 2 |
Ke 24.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:15 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | 16 - 3 | Kaukis-87 | Hernesaari 1 |
Ma 01.04.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Tapanilan Erä | 6 - 10 | Kaukis-87 | Hernesaari 1 |
To 07.03.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:45 | KaPa-90 | 7 - 10 | Kaukis-87 | Hyrylä 1 |
Su 24.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Kaukis-87 | 11 - 4 | Vesa Tyylikkäät | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 17.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:45 | Dirty Dozen | 10 - 15 | Kaukis-87 | Paloheinä 2 |
Su 10.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | Kaukis-87 | 6 - 13 | Tapanilan Erä | Hernesaari 2 |
Su 03.02.2019 |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | Power Bandy | 11 - 5 | Kaukis-87 | Hyvinkää 1 |